06021 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS
21:15
1 0.0
Tiruvallur TRL 21:53
2m 21:55
1 41.1
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 22:18
2m 22:20
1 68.1
Anavardikhanpettai AVN 22:34
1m 22:35
1 79.8
Sholinghur SHU 22:44
1m 22:45
1 89.5
Walajah Road Jn WJR 22:58
2m 23:00
1 104.5
Katpadi Jn KPD 23:28
2m 23:30
1 129.0
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 00:48
2m 00:50
2 213.5
Kuppam KPN 01:19
1m 01:20
2 254.1
Bangarapet Jn BWT 01:48
2m 01:50
2 288.3
Whitefield WFD 02:24
1m 02:25
2 335.3
Krishnarajapuram KJM 02:33
2m 02:35
2 344.7
Bengaluru East BNCE 02:44
1m 02:45
2 351.4
Bengaluru Cantt BNC 02:54
1m 02:55
2 354.1
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 03:45
10m 03:55
2 358.5
Kengeri KGI 04:15
1m 04:16
2 370.6
Bidadi BID 04:29
1m 04:30
2 388.1
Ramanagaram RMGM 04:44
1m 04:45
2 402.8
Channapatna CPT 04:54
1m 04:55
2 414.1
Maddur MAD 05:09
1m 05:10
2 432.3
Mandya MYA 05:24
1m 05:25
2 451.5
Pandavapura PANP 05:49
1m 05:50
2 477.0
Mysuru Jn MYS 06:40

2 496.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL

Train 06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 21:15 and reaches () at 06:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 06021 from () to () .

MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL 06021 train passes through 23 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 9:25 hours journey to reach .

In 06021 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at KSR Bengaluru City Jn(SBC). Train 06021 arrives at KSR Bengaluru City Jn at 03:45 and departs at 03:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL FAQ

From which station train 06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL starts from?

06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL runs ?

06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL train is 10 minutes at KSR Bengaluru City Jn(SBC)

Top Train Routes related to 06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL

For more information on 06021 MAS-MYS KAVERI EXP SPL train Click IRCTC