04419 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL Lucknow to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Mathura Jn MTJ
05:45
1 0.0
Bhuteshwar BTSR 05:52
1m 05:53
1 2.7
Vrindaban Road VRBD 06:00
1m 06:01
1 10.2
Ajhai AJH 06:14
1m 06:15
1 21.2
Chata CHJ 06:24
1m 06:25
1 31.2
Kosi Kalan KSV 06:34
1m 06:35
1 41.5
Hodal HDL 06:45
1m 06:46
1 53.8
Banchari BNCR 06:53
1m 06:54
1 61.0
Sholaka SHLK 06:59
1m 07:00
1 64.2
Rundhi RDE 07:09
1m 07:10
1 74.6
Palwal PWL 07:29
1m 07:30
1 83.9
Asaoti AST 07:39
1m 07:40
1 95.3
Ballabh Garh BVH 07:47
1m 07:48
1 105.2
Faridabad New Town FDN 07:53
1m 07:54
1 109.2
Faridabad FDB 07:58
1m 07:59
1 113.0
Tuglakabad TKD 08:12
1m 08:13
1 123.3
Okhla OKA 08:19
1m 08:20
1 130.4
Hazrat Nizamuddin NZM 08:26
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 08:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 134.0
Tilak Bridge TKJ 08:33
1m 08:34
1 138.9
Shivaji Bridge CSB 08:37
1m 08:38
1 140.1
New Delhi NDLS 08:55
3m 08:58
1 141.2
Sadar Bazar DSB 09:05
1m 09:06
1 143.1
Old Delhi Jn DLI 09:15
5m 09:20
1 144.6
Delhi Shahdara Jn DSA 09:34
1m 09:35
1 151.1
Vivek Vihar VVB 09:38
1m 09:39
1 153.8
Sahibabad Jn SBB 09:45
1m 09:46
1 158.1
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 10:05
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
1 164.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL

Train 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL runs from Lucknow(LKO) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Lucknow(LKO) at 05:45 and reaches Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 10:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 04419 from Lucknow(LKO) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) .

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL 04419 train passes through 27 major stations in 1 day to reach from Lucknow to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin . It takes total of 4:20 hours journey to reach Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin .

In 04419 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Old Delhi Jn(DLI). Train 04419 arrives at Old Delhi Jn at 09:15 and departs at 09:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL FAQ

From which station train 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL starts from?

04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL starts from Lucknow(LKO)

How many days in a week 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL runs ?

04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL train is 5 minutes at Old Delhi Jn(DLI)

Top Train Routes related to 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL

For more information on 04419 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU MEX SPL train Click IRCTC