04411 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ANVT G RATH SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhagalpur Jn BGP
13:40
1 0.0
SultanGanj SGG 14:00
1m 14:01
1 24.2
Jamalpur Jn JMP 14:35
10m 14:45
1 53.1
Kiul Jn KIUL 16:00
5m 16:05
1 98.2
Rajendra Nagar Terminal RJPB 17:53
2m 17:55
1 218.9
Patna Jn PNBE 18:10
10m 18:20
1 221.5
Danapur Jn DNR 18:35
2m 18:37
1 231.2
Bihta BTA 18:49
2m 18:51
1 248.6
Ara Jn ARA 19:13
2m 19:15
1 270.5
Bihiya BEA 19:29
2m 19:31
1 291.9
Dumraon DURE 19:53
2m 19:55
1 322.6
Buxar BXR 20:15
2m 20:17
1 339.0
Dildarnagar Jn DLN 20:44
2m 20:46
1 375.2
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 22:40
10m 22:50
1 432.9
Prayagraj Jn PRYJ 00:53
2m 00:55
2 585.5
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 03:20
5m 03:25
2 780.0
Tundla Jn TDL 06:00
2m 06:02
2 1011.1
Aligarh Jn ALJN 06:55
2m 06:57
2 1089.4
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 08:50

2 1207.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04411 ANVT G RATH SPL

Train 04411 ANVT G RATH SPL runs from () to () on Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday. Train departs from () at 13:40 and reaches () at 08:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 04411 from () to () .

ANVT G RATH SPL 04411 train passes through 19 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 19:10 hours journey to reach .

In 04411 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Jamalpur Jn(JMP). Train 04411 arrives at Jamalpur Jn at 14:35 and departs at 14:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Kiul Jn (KIUL)
  2. Patna Jn (PNBE)
  3. Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)
  4. Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)


04411 ANVT G RATH SPL FAQ

From which station train 04411 ANVT G RATH SPL starts from?

04411 ANVT G RATH SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 04411 ANVT G RATH SPL runs ?

04411 ANVT G RATH SPL runs on Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04411 ANVT G RATH SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04411 ANVT G RATH SPL train is 10 minutes at Jamalpur Jn(JMP)

Top Train Routes related to 04411 ANVT G RATH SPL

For more information on 04411 ANVT G RATH SPL train Click IRCTC