04269 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BSB LKO INT SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Varanasi Jn BSB
16:15
1 0.0
Bhadohi BOY 16:51
2m 16:53
1 44.4
Suriawan SAW 17:08
1m 17:09
1 59.8
Janghai Jn JNH 17:26
2m 17:28
1 74.9
Badshahpur BSE 17:48
1m 17:49
1 91.7
Dandupur DND 18:10
1m 18:11
1 114.0
Pratapgarh Jn PBH 18:26
2m 18:28
1 128.1
Amethi AME 19:01
2m 19:03
1 163.1
GauriGanj GNG 19:17
1m 19:18
1 176.5
Kasimpur KCJ 19:31
1m 19:32
1 192.0
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 19:58
2m 20:00
1 223.2
Harchandpur HCP 20:20
1m 20:21
1 237.9
Bachhrawan BCN 20:37
1m 20:38
1 253.8
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 22:50

1 301.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04269 BSB LKO INT SPL

Train 04269 BSB LKO INT SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 16:15 and reaches () at 22:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 04269 from () to () .

BSB LKO INT SPL 04269 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 6:35 hours journey to reach .

In 04269 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Bhadohi(BOY). Train 04269 arrives at Bhadohi at 16:51 and departs at 16:53. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


04269 BSB LKO INT SPL FAQ

From which station train 04269 BSB LKO INT SPL starts from?

04269 BSB LKO INT SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 04269 BSB LKO INT SPL runs ?

04269 BSB LKO INT SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04269 BSB LKO INT SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04269 BSB LKO INT SPL train is 2 minutes at Bhadohi(BOY)

Top Train Routes related to 04269 BSB LKO INT SPL

For more information on 04269 BSB LKO INT SPL train Click IRCTC