04069 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JBN ANVT SPECIAL JOGBANI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JOGBANI JBN Source
0 20:30
1 0
FORBESGANJ FBG 20:43
02:00 20:45
1 14
ARARIYA COURT ARQ 21:12
02:00 21:14
1 42
PURNEA JN PRNA 21:43
05:00 21:48
1 81
KATIHAR JN KIR 22:50
15:00 23:05
1 109
NAUGACHIA NNA 23:53
02:00 23:55
1 165
KHAGARIA JN KGG 00:53
02:00 00:55
2 232
BEGU SARAI BGS 01:28
02:00 01:30
2 273
PATLIPUTRA PPTA 05:10
10:00 05:20
2 396
DANAPUR DNR 05:35
02:00 05:37
2 402
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 07:42
02:00 07:44
2 546
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 09:25
10:00 09:35
2 604
MIRZAPUR MZP 10:35
02:00 10:37
2 667
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 11:50
05:00 11:55
2 757
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 14:25
05:00 14:30
2 952
TUNDLA JN TDL 17:35
02:00 17:37
2 1183
ALIGARH JN ALJN 18:35
02:00 18:37
2 1261
GHAZIABAD GZB 20:08
02:00 20:10
2 1367
ANAND VIHAR TRM ANVT 20:45
0 Destination
2 1379

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL

Train 04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL runs from JOGBANI(JBN) to ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from JOGBANI(JBN) at 20:30 and reaches ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) at 20:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 04069 from JOGBANI(JBN) to ANAND VIHAR TRM(ANVT) .

JBN ANVT SPECIAL 04069 train passes through 19 major stations in 2 days to reach from JOGBANI to ANAND VIHAR TRM . It takes total of 24:15 hours journey to reach ANAND VIHAR TRM .

In 04069 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15:00 minutes at KATIHAR JN(KIR). Train 04069 arrives at KATIHAR JN at 22:50 and departs at 23:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL FAQ

From which station train 04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL starts from?

04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL starts from JOGBANI(JBN)

How many days in a week 04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL runs ?

04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL train is 15:00 minutes at KATIHAR JN(KIR)

Top Train Routes related to 04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL

For more information on 04069 JBN ANVT SPECIAL train Click IRCTC