Tilda to Bhatapara Trains

Powered By 

Tilda to Bhatapara 12 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Tilda
TLD
00:15
Bhatapara
BYT
23:55
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
05:53
Bhatapara
BYT
05:33
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
08:43
Bhatapara
BYT
08:23
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
08:53
Bhatapara
BYT
08:33
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
12:13
Bhatapara
BYT
11:53
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
14:28
Bhatapara
BYT
14:08
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
16:08
Bhatapara
BYT
15:48
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
18:38
Bhatapara
BYT
18:18
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
18:53
Bhatapara
BYT
18:33
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
19:58
Bhatapara
BYT
19:38
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
22:03
Bhatapara
BYT
21:43
S M T W T F S
Tilda
TLD
22:23
Bhatapara
BYT
22:03
S M T W T F S

Tilda to Bhatapara trains

Distance between Tilda to Bhatapara is 26 Kms. It will take 00:20 hrs to reach from Tilda to Bhatapara by train

12 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Bhatapara.

FAQ Tilda to Bhatapara Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Tilda which have trains running from Tilda to Bhatapara?
A.There are 1 stations - TLD(Tilda), from these stations you can book trains from Tilda to Bhatapara
Q. Which is the first train from Tilda to Bhatapara ?
A. 12833 train (ADI HWH SPL) is the first train from Tilda to Bhatapara. It departs from TLD (Tilda) at 23:55 and reaches Bhatapara at 00:15. This train has 4 classes 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. Which is the last train from Tilda to Bhatapara ?
A. 18241 train (DURG ABKP EXP) is the last train from Tilda to Bhatapara. It departs from TLD (Tilda) at 22:03 and reaches Bhatapara at 22:23. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Q. What is the duration between Tilda to Bhatapara if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Tilda to Bhatapara will take around 00:20 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Tilda to Bhatapara?
A. The total distance between Tilda to Bhatapara is 26 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Tilda to Bhatapara?
A. 12833 train (ADI HWH SPL) is the fastest train from Tilda to Bhatapara. It takes 00:20 hrs to reach from Tilda to Bhatapara.
Q. What are Tilda to Bhatapara train timings??
A. 12 trains run from Tilda to Bhatapara, please find below their departure times
  • 12833 train (ADI HWH SPL) - Departs at 23:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18240 train (SHIVNATH EXPRES) - Departs at 05:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13287 train (SOUTH BIHAR EXP) - Departs at 08:23 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18518 train (VSKP KRBA EXP) - Departs at 08:33 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12856 train (INTERCITY EXP) - Departs at 11:53 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12410 train (GONDWANA EXP) - Departs at 14:08 hrs and running days ( Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 17482 train (TPTY BSP EXP) - Departs at 15:48 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 12070 train (JANSHATABDI EXP) - Departs at 18:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri )
  • 18249 train (HASDEO EXPRESS) - Departs at 18:33 hrs and running days ( Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12853 train (AMARKANTAK EXP) - Departs at 19:38 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15160 train (SARNATH EXP) - Departs at 21:43 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18241 train (DURG ABKP EXP) - Departs at 22:03 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • Q. JANSHATABDI EXP from Tilda to Bhatapara train timings?
    A. JANSHATABDI EXP departs from Tilda at 18:18 and reaches Bhatapara at 18:18. It takes 00:20 hrs to reach Bhatapara.

    Top train routes from Tilda

  • TILDA to RAIPUR trains
  • TILDA to BILASPUR trains
  • TILDA to DURG trains
  • TILDA to KACHHBALI trains
  • TILDA to WARTHI trains
  • TILDA to KAMPTEE trains
  • TILDA to JANJGIR trains
  • TILDA to RAIGARH trains
  • TILDA to BRAJRAJNAGAR trains
  • TILDA to RAJGANGPUR trains
  • TILDA to NAGPUR trains
  • TILDA to GAURELLA trains
  • Top train routes from Bhatapara

  • BHATAPARA to RAIPUR trains
  • BHATAPARA to BILASPUR trains
  • BHATAPARA to DURG trains
  • BHATAPARA to KACHHBALI trains
  • BHATAPARA to RAJNANDGAON trains
  • BHATAPARA to DONGARGARH trains
  • BHATAPARA to WARTHI trains
  • BHATAPARA to NAGPUR trains
  • BHATAPARA to RAIGARH trains
  • BHATAPARA to WARDHA trains
  • BHATAPARA to ANUPPUR trains
  • BHATAPARA to JHARSUGUDA trains
  • BHATAPARA to GAURELLA trains
  • Important Trains from Tilda
  • 12833 ADI HWH SPL
  • 18240 ITR BSP SPL
  • 13287 DURG RJPB SPL
  • 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES
  • 12856 ITR BSP SF SPL
  • 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES
  • 17482 TPTY BSP EXP
  • 12070 G RIG SPL
  • 18249 RAIPUR KRBA SPL
  • 12853 DURG BPL SPECIAL
  • 2069 RIG G SPL
  • 2070 G RIG SPL
  • 2833 ADI HWH SPL
  • 2834 HWH ADI SPL
  • 2853 DURG BPL SPECIAL
  • Important Trains from Bhatapara
    Popular Routes from Tilda
  • TILDA to W R S COLONY PH trains
  • TILDA to MAIHAR trains
  • TILDA to AMBIKAPUR trains
  • TILDA to AHMEDABAD trains
  • TILDA to ASANSOL trains
  • TILDA to AMRITSAR trains
  • TILDA to VIDISHA trains
  • TILDA to BHOPAL trains
  • TILDA to VADODARA trains
  • TILDA to WARTHI trains
  • TILDA to BILASPUR trains
  • TILDA to BALLIA trains
  • Popular Routes from Bhatapara

    Important Station Stops from Tilda to Bhatapara

    For more information on Tilda to Bhatapara train ticket booking Click IRCTC