9613 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
UDZ-BI PASS SPL Ajmer Junction to Amritsar Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Udaipur City UDZ
10:30
1 0.0
Ranapratapnagar RPZ 10:39
2m 10:41
1 4.2
Debari DRB 10:51
1m 10:52
1 14.4
Khemli KLH 11:01
1m 11:02
1 24.2
Bhimal BIML 11:10
1m 11:11
1 35.2
Mavli Jn MVJ 11:30
25m 11:55
1 42.5
Vallabhnagar VBN 12:09
1m 12:10
1 54.9
Kheroda KHW 12:26
1m 12:27
1 70.8
Bhindar BNNR 12:41
1m 12:42
1 83.0
Kanor KFN 12:56
1m 12:57
1 96.5
Bansi Bohera BYE 13:13
1m 13:14
1 112.6
Bari Sadri BI 13:50

1 124.4

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL

Train 9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL runs from Ajmer Junction(AII) to Amritsar Junction(ASR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 10:30 and reaches Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 13:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 9613 from Ajmer Junction(AII) to Amritsar Junction(ASR) .

UDZ-BI PASS SPL 9613 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ajmer Junction to Amritsar Junction . It takes total of 3:20 hours journey to reach Amritsar Junction .

In 9613 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Mavli Jn(MVJ). Train 9613 arrives at Mavli Jn at 11:30 and departs at 11:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL FAQ

From which station train 9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL starts from?

9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL starts from Ajmer Junction(AII)

How many days in a week 9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL runs ?

9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL train is 25 minutes at Mavli Jn(MVJ)

Top Train Routes related to 9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL

For more information on 9613 UDZ-BI PASS SPL train Click IRCTC