9321 Train Route

9321 - INDB SVDK SPL
Change
Indore Junction Bg to Patna Junction
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 INDORE JN BG - INDB Start 23:30 0 0 km No Delay 1
2 DEWAS - DWX 23:56 23:58 02:00 39 km 1 min 1
3 UJJAIN JN - UJN 00:40 00:45 05:00 80 km No Delay 2
4 NAGDA JN - NAD 01:50 02:15 25:00 135 km No Delay 2
5 KOTA JN - KOTA 05:20 05:25 05:00 360 km No Delay 2
6 SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 06:33 06:35 02:00 467 km No Delay 2
7 GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 07:15 07:20 05:00 531 km 1 min 2
8 BHARATPUR JN - BTE 08:40 08:42 02:00 650 km 16 min 2
9 MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:15 09:20 05:00 684 km No Delay 2
10 DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 11:20 11:25 05:00 821 km 33 min 2
11 LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:05 17:10 05:00 1156 km 26 min 2
12 JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 18:00 18:05 05:00 1208 km 41 min 2
13 PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 19:45 19:50 05:00 1321 km 42 min 2
14 JAMMU TAWI - JAT 21:30 21:35 05:00 1420 km 11 min 2
15 MTYR C TUSHAR M - MCTM 23:00 23:02 02:00 1474 km - 2
16 SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK 00:30 End 0 1498 km 54 min 3
Indb Svdk Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

9321 INDB SVDK SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 9321 INDB SVDK SPL runs from Indore Junction Bg(INDB) to Patna Junction(PNBE) on Wednesday. Train departs from Indore Junction Bg(INDB) at 23:30 and reaches Patna Junction(PNBE) at 00:30. It takes 3 days to reach train 9321 from Indore Junction Bg(INDB) to Patna Junction(PNBE) .

INDB SVDK SPL 9321 train passes through 16 major stations in 3 days to reach from Indore Junction Bg to Patna Junction . It takes total of 25:0 hours journey to reach Patna Junction .

In 9321 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25:00 minutes at NAGDA JN(NAD). Train 9321 arrives at NAGDA JN at 01:50 and departs at 02:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 9321 INDB SVDK SPL

  • INDB PNBE EXP (19313)

    Train starts from Indore (INDB) , Indore to Patna Junction (PNBE) , PATNA. Total duration is 25 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Wednesday

  • INDB PNBE EXP (19321)

    Train starts from Indore (INDB) , Indore to Patna Junction (PNBE) , PATNA. Total duration is 25 Hours and 50 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Saturday

  • INDB JU SUP SPL (2460)

    Train starts from Indore (INDB) , Indore to Jodhpur Junction (JU) , Jodhpur. Total duration is 17 Hours and .

    This trains runs on:
    Moday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


9321 INDB SVDK SPL FAQ

From which station train 9321 INDB SVDK SPL starts from?

9321 INDB SVDK SPL starts from Indore Junction Bg(INDB)

How many days in a week 9321 INDB SVDK SPL runs ?

9321 INDB SVDK SPL runs on Wednesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9321 INDB SVDK SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9321 INDB SVDK SPL train is 25:00 minutes at NAGDA JN(NAD)

Top Train Routes in India

Highest rated App & Official Partner of IRCTC

Train Time Table Confirmtkt App
1 4.6  (794866 reviews)
For more information on 9321 INDB SVDK SPL train Click IRCTC