84369 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TRIBENI EXPRESS Barwadih Junction to Bareilly
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BARWADIHJN BRWD Source
00:00 15:30
1 0
DALTONGANJ DTO 15:54
05:00 15:59
1 28
GARWAROAD GHD 16:38
05:00 16:43
1 61
GARHWA GHQ 16:53
02:00 16:55
1 71
MERALGRAM MQX 17:08
02:00 17:10
1 82
NAGARUNTARI NUQ 17:31
02:00 17:33
1 105
WYNDHAMGANJ WDM 17:44
02:00 17:46
1 117
DUDDHINAGAR DXN 18:08
02:00 18:10
1 139
RENUKUT RNQ 18:46
02:00 18:48
1 161
CHOPAN CPU 20:10
50:00:00 21:00
1 202
AGORIKHAS AGY 21:14
01:00 21:15
1 212
CHURK CUK 21:37
01:00 21:38
1 224
ROBERTSGANJ RBGJ 21:53
01:00 21:54
1 229
LUSA LUSA 22:42
01:00 22:43
1 264
SAKTESGARH SKGH 23:11
01:00 23:12
1 284
CHUNAR CAR 00:09
01:00 00:10
2 305
MIRZAPUR MZP 00:44
01:00 00:45
2 336
VINDHYACHAL BDL 00:57
01:00 00:58
2 344
MANDAROAD MNF 01:21
02:00 01:23
2 371
MEJAROAD MJA 01:32
01:00 01:33
2 388
NAINI NYN 02:05
02:00 02:07
2 419
ALLAHABADJN PYRJ 02:35
30:00:00 03:05
2 426
PRAYAG PRG 03:17
01:00 03:18
2 432
PHAPHAMAUJN PFM 03:36
01:00 03:37
2 439
LALGOPALGANJ LGO 04:04
01:00 04:05
2 467
KUNDAHARNAMGNJ KHNM 04:20
01:00 04:21
2 481
GARHIMANIKPUR GRMR 04:33
01:00 04:34
2 493
PARIAWANK.K.RD PQN 04:42
01:00 04:43
2 500
UNCHAHARJN UCR 04:55
01:00 04:56
2 511
LACHHMANPUR LMN 05:10
01:00 05:11
2 528
RAEBARELIJN RBL 05:35
05:00 05:40
2 549
HARCHANDPUR HCP 05:57
01:00 05:58
2 564
BACHHRAWAN BCN 06:21
01:00 06:22
2 580
NIGOHAN NHN 06:35
01:00 06:36
2 591
LUCKNOWNR LKO 08:35
10:00 08:45
2 627
SANDILA SAN 09:34
01:00 09:35
2 675
HARDOI HRI 10:19
01:00 10:20
2 729
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 11:25
05:00 11:30
2 791
BAREILLY BE 12:40
00:00 Destinatio
2 862

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS

Train 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS runs from Barwadih Junction(BRWD) to Bareilly(BE) on Train departs from Barwadih Junction(BRWD) at 15:30 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 12:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 84369 from Barwadih Junction(BRWD) to Bareilly(BE) .

TRIBENI EXPRESS 84369 train passes through 39 major stations in 2 days to reach from Barwadih Junction to Bareilly . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 84369 train route maximum halt time for this train is 50:00:00 minutes at CHOPAN(CPU). Train 84369 arrives at CHOPAN at 20:10 and departs at 21:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS starts from?

84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS starts from Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

How many days in a week 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS runs ?

84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS train is 50:00:00 minutes at CHOPAN(CPU)

Top Train Routes related to 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS

For more information on 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS train Click IRCTC