7641 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NED TPTY SPL Hyderabad Kacheguda to Narkher
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hazur Sahib Nanded NED
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
22:45
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 0.0
Purna Jn PAU 23:30
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 23:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 30.4
Parbhani Jn PBN 00:23
2m 00:25
2 58.8
Gangakher GNH 01:04
1m 01:05
2 93.2
Parli Vaijnath PRLI 02:10
20m 02:30
2 122.8
Latur Road Jn LTRR 03:35
2m 03:37
2 185.9
Udgir UDGR 04:10
1m 04:11
2 218.7
Bhalki BHLK 04:40
1m 04:41
2 261.9
Bidar BIDR 05:20
1m 05:21
2 299.4
Zahirabad ZB 05:50
1m 05:51
2 331.1
Vikarabad Jn VKB 07:25
2m 07:27
2 390.6
Lingampalli LPI 08:15
2m 08:17
2 439.6
Secunderabad Jn SC 09:35
15m 09:50
2 462.7
Kacheguda KCG 10:18
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 10:20
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 469.8
Umdanagar UR 10:39
1m 10:40
2 490.3
Shadnagar SHNR 11:04
1m 11:05
2 521.6
Mahbubnagar MBNR 11:48
2m 11:50
2 575.7
Gadwal Jn GWD 12:49
1m 12:50
2 650.9
Kurnool City KRNT 13:48
2m 13:50
2 706.3
Dhone Jn DHNE 15:25
5m 15:30
2 760.4
Gooty Jn GY 16:39
1m 16:40
2 815.7
Tadipatri TU 17:29
1m 17:30
2 863.7
Yerraguntla Jn YA 18:29
1m 18:30
2 932.5
Kadapa HX 19:13
2m 19:15
2 971.9
Razampeta RJP 19:58
2m 20:00
2 1022.9
Renigunta Jn RU 21:08
2m 21:10
2 1097.3
Tirupati TPTY 22:10

2 1107.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 7641 NED TPTY SPL

Train 7641 NED TPTY SPL runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Narkher(NRKR) on Monday. Train departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 22:45 and reaches Narkher(NRKR) at 22:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 7641 from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) to Narkher(NRKR) .

NED TPTY SPL 7641 train passes through 27 major stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Narkher . It takes total of 23:25 hours journey to reach Narkher .

In 7641 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Parli Vaijnath(PRLI). Train 7641 arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 02:10 and departs at 02:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Purna Jn (PAU)
  2. Secunderabad Jn (SC)
  3. Dhone Jn (DHNE)


7641 NED TPTY SPL FAQ

From which station train 7641 NED TPTY SPL starts from?

7641 NED TPTY SPL starts from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG)

How many days in a week 7641 NED TPTY SPL runs ?

7641 NED TPTY SPL runs on Monday,

What is the maximum halt time of 7641 NED TPTY SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 7641 NED TPTY SPL train is 20 minutes at Parli Vaijnath(PRLI)

Top Train Routes related to 7641 NED TPTY SPL

For more information on 7641 NED TPTY SPL train Click IRCTC