75101 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA Ballia to Varanasi City
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BALLIA BUI Source
0:00 4:45
1 0
SAGARPALI SVI 4:52
1:00 4:53
1 5
PHEPHNA JN PEP 5:00
1:00 5:01
1 10
CHIT BARAGAON CBN 5:06
1:00 5:07
1 16
TAJPUR DEHMA TJD 5:14
1:00 5:15
1 24
KARIMUDDIN PUR KMDR 5:22
1:00 5:23
1 31
DHONDHA DIH DDD 5:30
1:00 5:31
1 38
YUSUFPUR YFP 5:40
1:00 5:41
1 45
SHAHBAZ KULI SBK 5:47
1:00 5:48
1 53
GHAZIPUR GHAT GZT 5:56
1:00 5:57
1 61
GHAZIPUR CITY GCT 6:05
5:00 6:10
1 65
ANKUSPUR AKS 6:16
1:00 6:17
1 73
SAHERI SAHR 6:22
1:00 6:23
1 76
NANDGANJ NDJ 6:34
1:00 6:35
1 83
BASUCHAK BSCK 6:41
1:00 6:42
1 88
TARAON TRN 6:50
1:00 6:51
1 92
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI SYH 6:59
1:00 7:00
1 100
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 7:15
1:00 7:16
1 105
RAJAWARI RJI 7:28
1:00 7:29
1 113
KADIPUR KDQ 7:40
1:00 7:41
1 119
SARNATH SRNT 7:58
1:00 7:59
1 129
VARANASI CITY BCY 8:20
0:00 Destination
1 136

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA

Train 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA runs from Ballia(BUI) to Varanasi City(BCY) on Train departs from Ballia(BUI) at 4:45 and reaches Varanasi City(BCY) at 8:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 75101 from Ballia(BUI) to Varanasi City(BCY) .

BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA 75101 train passes through 22 major stations in 1 day to reach from Ballia to Varanasi City . It takes total of hours journey to reach Varanasi City .

In 75101 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT). Train 75101 arrives at GHAZIPUR CITY at 6:05 and departs at 6:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA FAQ

From which station train 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA starts from?

75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA starts from Ballia(BUI)

How many days in a week 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA runs ?

75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA train is 5:00 minutes at GHAZIPUR CITY(GCT)

Top Train Routes related to 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA

For more information on 75101 BUI-BCY DEMU SEWA train Click IRCTC