73582 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BANKA JSME PASSENGER BANKA to Jasidih Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Banka Jn BAKA
12:25
1 0.0
Kakbara KKBA 12:34
1m 12:35
1 5.2
Karjhausa KARJ 12:50
1m 12:51
1 14.8
Katoriya KTOR 13:07
1m 13:08
1 24.9
Bhalua BHAU 13:21
1m 13:22
1 33.1
Chandan CNDN 13:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 13:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 40.6
New Nawadih NNWH 13:45
1m 13:46
1 48.3
Deoghar Jn DGHR 13:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 13:56
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 54.8
Jasidih Jn JSME 14:15
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 61.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER

Train 73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER runs from BANKA(BAKA) to Jasidih Junction(JSME) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Train departs from BANKA(BAKA) at 12:25 and reaches Jasidih Junction(JSME) at 14:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 73582 from BANKA(BAKA) to Jasidih Junction(JSME) .

BANKA JSME PASSENGER 73582 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from BANKA to Jasidih Junction . It takes total of 1:50 hours journey to reach Jasidih Junction .

In 73582 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Kakbara(KKBA). Train 73582 arrives at Kakbara at 12:34 and departs at 12:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER starts from?

73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER starts from BANKA(BAKA)

How many days in a week 73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER runs ?

73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at Kakbara(KKBA)

Top Train Routes related to 73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER

For more information on 73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER train Click IRCTC