53449 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BAKA - BGP PGR BANKA to Bhagalpur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BANKA BAKA Source
00:00 10:30
1 0
MURAHARA MRHA 10:41
01:00 10:42
1 6
TELIA TELY 10:51
01:00 10:52
1 11
BARAHAT BHLE 11:10
02:00 11:12
1 15
PUNSIA PNSA 11:20
01:00 11:21
1 19
PIPRADIH PPDI 11:30
01:00 11:31
1 24
DHAUNI DWLE 11:36
01:00 11:37
1 26
SANJHA SJJ 11:52
01:00 11:53
1 32
TIKANI TKLE 12:02
01:00 12:03
1 37
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 12:08
01:00 12:09
1 38
HATPURANI HPLB 12:15
01:00 12:16
1 41
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 12:21
01:00 12:22
1 43
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 12:29
01:00 12:30
1 46
BHAGALPUR BGP 12:45
00:00 Destination
1 53

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53449 BAKA - BGP PGR

Train 53449 BAKA - BGP PGR runs from BANKA(BAKA) to Bhagalpur(BGP) on Train departs from BANKA(BAKA) at 10:30 and reaches Bhagalpur(BGP) at 12:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 53449 from BANKA(BAKA) to Bhagalpur(BGP) .

BAKA - BGP PGR 53449 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from BANKA to Bhagalpur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhagalpur .

In 53449 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at BARAHAT(BHLE). Train 53449 arrives at BARAHAT at 11:10 and departs at 11:12. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53449 BAKA - BGP PGR FAQ

From which station train 53449 BAKA - BGP PGR starts from?

53449 BAKA - BGP PGR starts from BANKA(BAKA)

How many days in a week 53449 BAKA - BGP PGR runs ?

53449 BAKA - BGP PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53449 BAKA - BGP PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53449 BAKA - BGP PGR train is 02:00 minutes at BARAHAT(BHLE)

Top Train Routes related to 53449 BAKA - BGP PGR

For more information on 53449 BAKA - BGP PGR train Click IRCTC