59721 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JP-BXN PASSENGER Jaipur Junction to Hisar
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JAIPUR JP Source
Average Delay: (19 Min min)
0 06:40
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 0
DURGAPURA DPA 06:47
3:00 06:50
1 7
SANGANER SNGN 06:59
1:00 07:00
1 12
SHDSPRA PADMPRA SAS 07:14
1:00 07:15
1 29
CHAKSU CKS 07:27
1:00 07:28
1 42
CHANNANI CHNN 07:40
1:00 07:41
1 53
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 07:53
2:00 07:55
1 66
SIRAS SRAS 08:08
1:00 08:09
1 81
ISARDA ISA 08:19
1:00 08:20
1 92
SURELI SURL 08:29
1:00 08:30
1 100
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 08:43
1:00 08:44
1 109
DEVPURA DPZ 08:54
1:00 08:55
1 120
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 09:30
5:00 09:35
1 131
MALARNA MLZ 10:04
1:00 10:05
1 161
NOMODA NMD 10:14
1:00 10:15
1 168
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 10:26
1:00 10:27
1 178
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 10:45
5:00 10:50
1 195
PILIODA PDZ 11:09
1:00 11:10
1 216
KHANDIP KNDP 11:17
1:00 11:18
1 222
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 11:29
1:00 11:30
1 229
HINDAUN CITY HAN 11:44
1:00 11:45
1 239
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 11:59
1:00 12:00
1 252
BAYANA JN BXN 12:55
0 Destination
1 272

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER

Train 59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER runs from Jaipur Junction(JP) to Hisar(HSR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 06:40 and reaches Hisar(HSR) at 12:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 59721 from Jaipur Junction(JP) to Hisar(HSR) .

JP-BXN PASSENGER 59721 train passes through 23 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jaipur Junction to Hisar . It takes total of 6:15 hours journey to reach Hisar .

In 59721 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM). Train 59721 arrives at SAWAI MADHOPUR at 09:30 and departs at 09:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. GANGAPUR CITY (GGC)


59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER starts from?

59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER starts from Jaipur Junction(JP)

How many days in a week 59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER runs ?

59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER train is 5:00 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR(SWM)

Top Train Routes related to 59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER

For more information on 59721 JP-BXN PASSENGER train Click IRCTC

JP-BXN PASSENGER train(0) covers a total distance of 272 Km travelling from JAIPUR(JP) to BAYANA JN(BXN)

JP-BXN PASSENGER train(0) halts at a total of 23 halts while covering the total distance from JAIPUR(JP) to BAYANA JN(BXN) in 1 days