57651 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Secunderabad Junction to Repalle
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Secunderabad Jn SC
10:50
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Moula Ali MLY 10:58
Average Delay: (12 min)
1m 10:59
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 5.8
Charlapalli CHZ 11:08
Average Delay: (23 min)
1m 11:09
Average Delay: (24 min)
1 12.4
Ghatkesar GT 11:18
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 11:19
Average Delay: (28 min)
1 20.3
Bibinagar BN 11:28
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 11:29
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 33.1
Nagireddipalli NRDP 12:13
Average Delay: (19 min)
1m 12:14
Average Delay: (20 min)
1 52.5
Valigonda VLG 12:28
1m 12:29
1 62.5
Ramannapet RMNP 12:39
1m 12:40
1 75.2
Chityala CTYL 12:49
1m 12:50
1 84.2
ShriRampuram SRMR 13:01
1m 13:02
1 99.4
Nalgonda NLDA 13:17
1m 13:18
1 109.8
Tipparthi TPPI 13:30
1m 13:31
1 127.1
Miryalaguda MRGA 13:47
1m 13:48
1 147.5
Vishnupuram VNUP 14:06
1m 14:07
1 168.2
Pondugula PDGL 14:15
1m 14:16
1 177.0
Nadikude Jn NDKD 14:27
1m 14:28
1 185.9
Tummalacheruvu TMLU 14:44
1m 14:45
1 197.4
Piduguralla PGRL 15:06
1m 15:07
1 207.3
Bellamkonda BMKD 15:19
1m 15:20
1 220.6
Reddigudem REM 15:25
1m 15:26
1 226.8
Sattenapalle SAP 15:40
1m 15:41
1 238.6
Gudipudi GPDE 15:45
1m 15:46
1 245.2
Peddakurapadu PKPU 15:54
1m 15:55
1 251.4
Lingamguntla LIN 16:01
1m 16:02
1 254.5
Siripuram SRPM 16:06
1m 16:07
1 258.1
Mandapadu MDPD 16:14
1m 16:15
1 262.1
Bandarupalle BDPL 16:21
1m 16:22
1 267.4
Nallapadu Jn NLPD 16:34
1m 16:35
1 276.0
Guntur Jn GNT 17:55
5m 18:00
1 281.1
Vejandla VJA 18:18
1m 18:19
1 292.6
Sangam Jagarlamudi SJL 18:27
1m 18:28
1 298.3
Angalakuduru AKU 18:34
1m 18:35
1 302.7
Tenali Jn TEL 18:50
10m 19:00
1 306.7
Chinnaravuru CIV 19:10
1m 19:11
1 309.7
Zampani Halt ZPI 19:19
1m 19:20
1 316.5
Vemuru VMU 19:26
1m 19:27
1 320.4
Penumarru PUMU 19:34
1m 19:35
1 326.8
Bhattiprolu BQU 19:39
1m 19:40
1 329.9
Pallikona POA 19:47
1m 19:48
1 335.1
Repalle RAL 20:10

1 340.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57651

Train 57651 runs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Repalle(RAL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 10:50 and reaches Repalle(RAL) at 20:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 57651 from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Repalle(RAL) .

57651 train passes through 40 major stations in 1 day to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle . It takes total of 9:20 hours journey to reach Repalle .

In 57651 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Tenali Jn(TEL). Train 57651 arrives at Tenali Jn at 18:50 and departs at 19:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Guntur Jn (GNT)


57651 FAQ

From which station train 57651 starts from?

57651 starts from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

How many days in a week 57651 runs ?

57651 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 57651 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57651 train is 10 minutes at Tenali Jn(TEL)

Top Train Routes related to 57651

For more information on 57651 train Click IRCTC