57651 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SC RAL PASSENGE Secunderabad Junction to Repalle
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Secunderabad Jn SC
12:40
1 0.0
Moula Ali MLY 12:49
1m 12:50
1 5.8
Charlapalli CHZ 12:59
1m 13:00
1 12.4
Ghatkesar GT 13:09
1m 13:10
1 20.3
Bibinagar BN 13:19
1m 13:20
1 33.1
Ramannapet RMNP 13:56
1m 13:57
1 75.2
Nalgonda NLDA 14:20
1m 14:21
1 109.8
Miryalaguda MRGA 14:46
1m 14:47
1 147.5
Nadikude Jn NDKD 15:16
1m 15:17
1 185.9
Piduguralla PGRL 15:35
1m 15:36
1 207.3
Sattenapalle SAP 15:59
1m 16:00
1 238.8
Guntur Jn GNT 18:00
5m 18:05
1 281.2
Vejandla VJA 18:15
1m 18:16
1 292.7
Sangam Jagarlamudi SJL 18:22
1m 18:23
1 298.4
Tenali Jn TEL 18:54
1m 18:55
1 306.8
Chinnaravuru CIV 18:59
1m 19:00
1 309.8
Bhattiprolu BQU 19:19
1m 19:20
1 330.0
Repalle RAL 20:50

1 340.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE

Train 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE runs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Repalle(RAL) on Train departs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 12:40 and reaches Repalle(RAL) at 20:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 57651 from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Repalle(RAL) .

SC RAL PASSENGE 57651 train passes through 18 major stations in 1 day to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle . It takes total of 8:10 hours journey to reach Repalle .

In 57651 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Guntur Jn(GNT). Train 57651 arrives at Guntur Jn at 18:00 and departs at 18:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57651 SC RAL PASSENGE FAQ

From which station train 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE starts from?

57651 SC RAL PASSENGE starts from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

How many days in a week 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE runs ?

57651 SC RAL PASSENGE runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE train is 5 minutes at Guntur Jn(GNT)

Top Train Routes related to 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE

For more information on 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE train Click IRCTC