57602 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NZB-KCG PASSENGER to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Karimnagar KRMR
14:20
1 0.0
Kothapalli KPHI 14:24
1m 14:25
1 8.6
Gangadhara GDRA 14:42
1m 14:43
1 21.6
Podur PUDR 14:49
1m 14:50
1 27.5
Mallial Nukapalli NPML 15:49
1m 15:50
1 37.8
Lingampet Jagityal LPJL 16:34
1m 16:35
1 47.9
Koratla KRLA 17:04
1m 17:05
1 68.9
Metpally MTPI 17:14
1m 17:15
1 77.2
Morthad MRTD 17:24
1m 17:25
1 97.9
Armoor ARMU 18:05
1m 18:06
1 113.8
Nizamabad Jn NZB 18:10
Average Delay: (44 Min min)
30m 18:40
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 142.9
Dichpalli DHP 18:59
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 155.9
Indalvai IDL 19:12
Average Delay: (28 min)
1m 19:13
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 165.4
Sirnapalli SCP 19:21
Average Delay: (29 min)
1m 19:22
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 173.2
Uppalavai UPW 19:34
Average Delay: (30 min)
1m 19:35
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 183.6
Kamareddi KMC 19:45
Average Delay: (34 min)
2m 19:47
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 195.0
Talmadla TMD 19:57
Average Delay: (36 min)
1m 19:58
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 204.9
Tippapur THPR 20:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 210.5
Bhiknur BKU 20:10
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 20:11
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 214.5
Akanapet AKE 20:20
Average Delay: (39 min)
1m 20:21
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 221.7
Mirzapalli MZL 20:27
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 20:28
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 231.4
Wadiaram WDR 20:35
Average Delay: (42 min)
1m 20:36
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 237.9
Srinivasa Nagar SHAN 20:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 245.5
Masaipet ME 20:48
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 20:49
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 248.6
Manoharabad MOB 21:02
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 21:03
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 262.9
Medchal MED 21:16
Average Delay: (49 min)
1m 21:17
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 276.1
Gundla Pochampally GDPL 21:25
Average Delay: (53 min)
1m 21:26
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 284.7
Bolarum BMO 21:39
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 21:40
Average Delay: (01:00 min)
1 290.0
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 22:04
Average Delay: (42 min)
1m 22:05
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 300.2
Sitafalmandi STPD 22:14
Average Delay: (01:12 min)
1m 22:15
Average Delay: (01:11 min)
1 303.9
Kacheguda KCG 23:00
Average Delay: (13 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 308.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER

Train 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 14:20 and reaches () at 23:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 57602 from () to () .

NZB-KCG PASSENGER 57602 train passes through 31 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 57602 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30 minutes at Nizamabad Jn(NZB). Train 57602 arrives at Nizamabad Jn at 18:10 and departs at 18:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER starts from?

57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER starts from ()

How many days in a week 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER runs ?

57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER train is 30 minutes at Nizamabad Jn(NZB)

Top Train Routes related to 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER

For more information on 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER train Click IRCTC