57602 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Nizamabad to Hyderabad Kacheguda
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Karimnagar KRMR
14:20
1 0.0
Kothapalli KPHI 14:24
1m 14:25
1 8.6
Gangadhara GDRA 14:42
1m 14:43
1 21.6
Podur PUDR 14:49
1m 14:50
1 27.5
Mallial Nukapalli NPML 15:49
1m 15:50
1 37.8
Lingampet Jagityal LPJL 16:34
1m 16:35
1 47.9
Korutla KRLA 17:04
1m 17:05
1 68.9
Metpally MTPI 17:14
1m 17:15
1 77.2
Morthad MRTD 17:24
1m 17:25
1 97.9
Armur ARMU 18:05
1m 18:06
1 113.8
Nizamabad Jn NZB 18:10
Average Delay: (44 Min min)
30m 18:40
Average Delay: (21 min)
1 142.9
Dichpalli DHP 18:59
Average Delay: (26 min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 155.9
Indalvai IDL 19:12
Average Delay: (28 min)
1m 19:13
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 165.4
Sirnapalli SCP 19:21
Average Delay: (29 min)
1m 19:22
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 173.2
Uppalavai UPW 19:34
Average Delay: (30 min)
1m 19:35
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 183.6
Kamareddi KMC 19:45
Average Delay: (34 min)
2m 19:47
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 195.0
Talmadla TMD 19:57
Average Delay: (36 min)
1m 19:58
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 204.9
Tippapur THPR 20:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1 210.4
Bhiknur BKU 20:10
Average Delay: (38 min)
1m 20:11
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 214.5
Akanapet AKE 20:20
Average Delay: (39 min)
1m 20:21
Average Delay: (41 min)
1 221.7
Mirzapalli MZL 20:27
Average Delay: (40 min)
1m 20:28
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 231.4
Wadiaram WDR 20:35
Average Delay: (42 min)
1m 20:36
Average Delay: (50 min)
1 237.9
Srinivasa Nagar SHAN 20:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 245.5
Masaipet ME 20:48
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 20:49
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 248.6
Manoharabad MOB 21:02
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 21:03
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 262.8
Medchal MED 21:16
Average Delay: (49 min)
1m 21:17
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 276.1
Gundla Pochampally GDPL 21:25
Average Delay: (53 min)
1m 21:26
Average Delay: (55 min)
1 284.7
Bolarum BMO 21:39
Average Delay: (59 min)
1m 21:40
Average Delay: (01:00 min)
1 290.0
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 22:04
Average Delay: (42 min)
1m 22:05
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 300.2
Sitafalmandi STPD 22:14
Average Delay: (01:12 min)
1m 22:15
Average Delay: (01:11 min)
1 303.9
Kacheguda KCG 23:00
Average Delay: (13 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 308.9

About Train 57602

Train 57602 runs from Nizamabad(NZB) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Nizamabad(NZB) at 14:20 and reaches Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 23:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 57602 from Nizamabad(NZB) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) .

57602 train passes through 31 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nizamabad to Hyderabad Kacheguda . It takes total of 8:40 hours journey to reach Hyderabad Kacheguda .

In 57602 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30 minutes at Nizamabad Jn(NZB). Train 57602 arrives at Nizamabad Jn at 18:10 and departs at 18:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57602 FAQ

From which station train 57602 starts from?

57602 starts from Nizamabad(NZB)

How many days in a week 57602 runs ?

57602 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 57602 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57602 train is 30 minutes at Nizamabad Jn(NZB)

Top Train Routes related to 57602

For more information on 57602 train Click IRCTC