57326 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KCG PASS Guntur Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GUNTURJN GNT Source
0:00 5:15
1 0
NALLAPADU NLPD 5:31
0:00 5:32
1 5
PERECHERLA PRCA 5:42
0:00 5:43
1 11
PHIRANGIPURAM PPM 5:54
0:00 5:55
1 21
NUDURUPADU NDPU 6:04
0:00 6:05
1 28
SATULUR STUR 6:13
0:00 6:14
1 34
NARASARAOPET NRT 6:23
0:00 6:25
1 45
MUNUMAKA MUK 6:33
0:00 6:34
1 52
SANTAMAGULUR SAB 6:43
0:00 6:44
1 61
VELLALCHERUVUHALT VLE 6:50
0:00 6:51
1 64
SAVALYAPURAM SYM 6:59
0:00 7:00
1 72
VINUKONDA VKN 7:11
0:00 7:12
1 82
CHEEKATEEGALPLM CEM 7:19
0:00 7:20
1 89
GUNDALUKAMMA GKM 7:27
0:00 7:28
1 95
KURICHEDU KCD 7:39
0:00 7:40
1 107
POTLAPADU POO 7:47
0:00 7:48
1 113
DONAKONDA DKD 7:57
0:00 7:59
1 120
GAJJELAKONDA GJJ 8:13
0:00 8:14
1 130
MARKAPURROAD MRK 8:28
0:00 8:29
1 143
TARLUPADU TLU 8:43
0:00 8:44
1 156
CUMBUM CBM 9:02
0:00 9:03
1 170
JGMBLAKSHNPRM JBK 9:13
0:00 9:14
1 176
SOMIDEVIPALLE SDV 9:23
0:00 9:24
1 188
GUDIMETTA GMA 9:30
0:00 9:31
1 193
YADAVALLI YADA 9:35
0:00 9:36
1 193
GIDDALUR GID 9:40
0:00 9:42
1 200
KISTAMSETTIPALI KSTE 9:50
0:00 9:51
1 206
DIGUVAMETTA DMT 10:14
0:00 10:15
1 212
CHALAMA CMZ 10:36
0:00 10:37
1 229
GAZULAPALLI GZL 10:51
0:00 10:52
1 239
NANDYAL NDL 11:45
0:00 11:50
1 254
PANYAM PNM 12:01
0:00 12:02
1 268
KRISHNAMAKONA KEF 12:14
0:00 12:15
1 279
BCEMENTNAGAR BEY 12:24
0:00 12:25
1 287
BETAMCHERLA BMH 12:33
0:00 12:34
1 294
RANGAPURAM RGM 12:44
0:00 12:45
1 305
MALKAPURAM MLK 12:55
0:00 12:56
1 317
DHONE DHNE 13:35
0:00 14:05
1 330
BOGOLU BVO 14:16
0:00 14:17
1 339
VELDURTI VDI 14:27
0:00 14:28
1 349
ULINDAKONDA UKD 14:39
0:00 14:40
1 361
DUPADU DUU 14:49
0:00 14:50
1 373
KOTLAH KOLA 14:59
0:00 15:00
1 381
KURNOOLCITY KRNT 15:25
0:00 15:35
1 383
ALAMPURROAD ALPR 15:44
0:00 15:45
1 391
SBBJOGULAMBAH SBBJ 15:49
0:00 15:50
1 393
MANOPAD MOA 16:09
0:00 16:10
1 407
ITKYALA IKI 16:25
0:00 16:26
1 421
PEDDADINNE PDNA 16:33
0:00 16:34
1 424
POOROOR PDO 16:38
0:00 16:39
1 430
GADWAL GWD 16:47
0:00 16:48
1 439
AREPALLIHALT ARPL 16:57
0:00 16:58
1 447
SRIRAMNAGAR SRNR 17:04
0:00 17:05
1 451
AJJAKOLLU AJK 17:10
0:00 17:11
1 454
WANPARTIROAD WPR 17:29
0:00 17:30
1 460
KONNUR KONN 17:34
0:00 17:35
1 465
KURUMURTHI KXI 17:42
0:00 17:43
1 474
KAUKUNTLA KQQ 17:53
0:00 17:54
1 479
DEVARKADRE DKC 18:03
0:00 18:04
1 489
KOTAKADRA KTKA 18:09
0:00 18:10
1 495
MANYAMKONDA MQN 18:15
0:00 18:16
1 500
MAHBUBNAGARTOWNHA MHBT 18:29
0:00 18:30
1 511
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 18:50
0:00 18:55
1 514
YENUGONDAHALT YNG 18:59
0:00 19:00
1 518
DIVITIPALLI DTP 19:05
0:00 19:06
1 524
JADCHERLA JCL 19:14
0:00 19:15
1 531
GOLLAPALLY GLY 19:22
0:00 19:23
1 539
RANGAREDDYGUDA RRGA 19:42
0:00 19:43
1 549
BALANAGAR BABR 20:04
0:00 20:05
1 554
SHADNAGAR SHNR 20:14
0:00 20:15
1 568
TIMMAPUR TMX 20:28
0:00 20:29
1 582
UMDANAGAR UR 21:04
0:00 21:05
1 599
BUDVEL BDVL 21:11
0:00 21:12
1 605
KCGFALAKNUMA FM 21:59
0:00 22:00
1 612
HUPPUGUDA HPG 22:09
0:00 22:10
1 613
KACHEGUDA(YAKUTPUR YKA 22:19
0:00 22:20
1 616
KACHEGUDADBR DQR 22:24
0:00 22:25
1 617
MALAKPETKCG MXT 22:29
0:00 22:30
1 618
KACHEGUDA KCG 23:25
0:00 Destination
1 619

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57326 KCG PASS

Train 57326 KCG PASS runs from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) on Train departs from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 5:15 and reaches Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 23:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 57326 from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) .

KCG PASS 57326 train passes through 79 major stations in 1 day to reach from Guntur Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda . It takes total of hours journey to reach Hyderabad Kacheguda .

In 57326 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:00 minutes at GUNTURJN(GNT). Train 57326 arrives at GUNTURJN at Source and departs at 5:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57326 KCG PASS FAQ

From which station train 57326 KCG PASS starts from?

57326 KCG PASS starts from Guntur Junction(GNT)

How many days in a week 57326 KCG PASS runs ?

57326 KCG PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57326 KCG PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57326 KCG PASS train is 0:00 minutes at GUNTURJN(GNT)

Top Train Routes related to 57326 KCG PASS

For more information on 57326 KCG PASS train Click IRCTC