57306 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GNT-KCG PASS Guntur Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GunturJunction GNT Source
0 17:30
1 0
NallapaduJunction NLPD 17:41
1:00 17:42
1 5
Perecherla PRCA 17:51
1:00 17:52
1 11
Phirangipuram PPM 18:01
1:00 18:02
1 21
Nudurupadu NDPU 18:09
1:00 18:10
1 28
Satulur STUR 18:17
1:00 18:18
1 34
Narasaraopet NRT 18:30
2:00 18:32
1 45
Munumaka MUK 18:39
1:00 18:40
1 53
Santamagulur SAB 18:49
1:00 18:50
1 62
VellalcheruvuHalt VLE 18:57
1:00 18:58
1 65
Savalyapuram SYM 19:04
1:00 19:05
1 73
Vinukonda VKN 19:12
1:00 19:13
1 83
Cheekategalapalem CEM 19:19
1:00 19:20
1 90
Gundlakamma GKM 19:27
1:00 19:28
1 96
Kurichedu KCD 19:39
1:00 19:40
1 107
Potlapadu POO 19:47
1:00 19:48
1 114
Donakonda DKD 20:03
2:00 20:05
1 120
Gajjelakonda GJJ 20:14
1:00 20:15
1 131
MarkapurRoad MRK 20:31
1:00 20:32
1 144
Tarlupadu TLU 20:44
1:00 20:45
1 156
Cumbum CBM 21:04
1:00 21:05
1 170
JaggambotlaKrishnapuram JBK 21:14
1:00 21:15
1 177
Somidevipalle SDV 21:29
1:00 21:30
1 189
Gudimetta GMA 21:34
1:00 21:35
1 193
Giddalur GID 21:53
2:00 21:55
1 204
KrishnamsettyPalle KSTE 21:59
1:00 22:00
1 209
Diguvametta DMT 22:29
1:00 22:30
1 215
Chelama CMZ 22:54
1:00 22:55
1 232
Gazulapalli GZL 23:09
1:00 23:10
1 243
NandyalJunction NDL 0:05
5:00 0:10
2 257
Panyam PNM 0:20
1:00 0:21
2 272
BugganipalliCementNagar BEY 0:41
1:00 0:42
2 291
Betamcherla BMH 0:48
2:00 0:50
2 297
Rangapuram RGM 1:04
1:00 1:05
2 308
Malkapuram MLK 1:24
1:00 1:25
2 320
DhoneJunction DHNE 2:20
30:00:00 2:50
2 333
Veldurti VDI 3:09
1:00 3:10
2 353
KurnoolCity KRNT 3:55
2:00 3:57
2 387
SriBalaBrahmeswaraJogulambaHalt SBBJ 4:07
1:00 4:08
2 396
GadwalJunction GWD 4:57
1:00 4:58
2 442
WanapartiRoad WPR 5:19
1:00 5:20
2 464
MahbubnagarTownHalt MHBT 5:56
1:00 5:57
2 514
Mahbubnagar MBNR 6:58
2:00 7:00
2 517
Jadcherla JCL 7:19
1:00 7:20
2 535
Gollapalli GLY 7:29
1:00 7:30
2 542
Balanagar BABR 7:49
1:00 7:50
2 557
Shadnagar SHNR 8:11
1:00 8:12
2 571
Timmapur TMX 8:24
1:00 8:25
2 586
Umdanagar UR 8:37
1:00 8:38
2 602
Budvel BDVL 8:45
1:00 8:46
2 609
Falaknuma FM 9:14
1:00 9:15
2 615
Huppuguda HPG 9:17
1:00 9:18
2 617
Yakutpura YKA 9:21
1:00 9:22
2 619
Dabirpura DQR 9:23
1:00 9:24
2 620
Malakpet MXT 9:26
1:00 9:27
2 621
Kacheguda KCG 9:45
0 Destination
2 623

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57306 GNT-KCG PASS

Train 57306 GNT-KCG PASS runs from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) on Train departs from Guntur Junction(GNT) at 17:30 and reaches Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) at 9:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 57306 from Guntur Junction(GNT) to Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) .

GNT-KCG PASS 57306 train passes through 56 major stations in 2 days to reach from Guntur Junction to Hyderabad Kacheguda . It takes total of hours journey to reach Hyderabad Kacheguda .

In 57306 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at NandyalJunction(NDL). Train 57306 arrives at NandyalJunction at 0:05 and departs at 0:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57306 GNT-KCG PASS FAQ

From which station train 57306 GNT-KCG PASS starts from?

57306 GNT-KCG PASS starts from Guntur Junction(GNT)

How many days in a week 57306 GNT-KCG PASS runs ?

57306 GNT-KCG PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57306 GNT-KCG PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57306 GNT-KCG PASS train is 5:00 minutes at NandyalJunction(NDL)

Top Train Routes related to 57306 GNT-KCG PASS

For more information on 57306 GNT-KCG PASS train Click IRCTC