57121 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RAMGIRI Kazipet Junction to Balharshah Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kazipet Jn KZJ
05:25
1 0.0
Hasanparthi Road HSP 05:45
1m 05:46
1 12.1
Uppal OPL 05:56
1m 05:57
1 24.0
Jammikunta JMKT 06:05
1m 06:06
1 36.0
Bisugir Sharif BGSF 06:14
1m 06:15
1 42.4
Potkapalli PTKP 06:19
1m 06:20
1 52.8
Kolanoor KOLR 06:29
1m 06:30
1 61.8
Peddapalli Jn PDPL 06:44
1m 06:45
1 75.4
Ramagundam RDM 07:03
2m 07:05
1 93.0
Manchiryal MCI 07:19
1m 07:20
1 106.8
Ravindrakhani RVKH 07:29
1m 07:30
1 113.3
Bellampalli BPA 07:46
2m 07:48
1 126.5
Asifabad Road ASAF 08:11
1m 08:12
1 150.8
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 08:33
2m 08:35
1 165.2
Sirpur Town SRUR 09:35

1 183.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 57121 RAMGIRI

Train 57121 RAMGIRI runs from Kazipet Junction(KZJ) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) on Train departs from Kazipet Junction(KZJ) at 05:25 and reaches Balharshah Junction(BPQ) at 09:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 57121 from Kazipet Junction(KZJ) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) .

RAMGIRI 57121 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kazipet Junction to Balharshah Junction . It takes total of 4:10 hours journey to reach Balharshah Junction .

In 57121 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Ramagundam(RDM). Train 57121 arrives at Ramagundam at 07:03 and departs at 07:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


57121 RAMGIRI FAQ

From which station train 57121 RAMGIRI starts from?

57121 RAMGIRI starts from Kazipet Junction(KZJ)

How many days in a week 57121 RAMGIRI runs ?

57121 RAMGIRI runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 57121 RAMGIRI and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 57121 RAMGIRI train is 2 minutes at Ramagundam(RDM)

Top Train Routes related to 57121 RAMGIRI

For more information on 57121 RAMGIRI train Click IRCTC