54834 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HSR-JP PASS. Hisar to Jaipur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hisar Jn HSR
00:45
1 0.0
Satrod STD 00:55
2m 00:57
1 10.6
Hansi HNS 01:09
2m 01:11
1 23.1
Bhiwani Jn BNW 02:05
5m 02:10
1 59.9
Charkhi Dadri CKD 02:33
2m 02:35
1 87.0
Rewari Jn RE 03:45
5m 03:50
1 142.8
Bawal BWL 04:12
1m 04:13
1 158.2
Ajaraka AIA 04:25
1m 04:26
1 170.9
Harsauli HSI 04:36
1m 04:37
1 182.7
Khairthal KRH 04:44
2m 04:46
1 190.7
Parisal PSL 04:59
1m 05:00
1 204.0
Alwar Jn AWR 05:15
5m 05:20
1 217.4
Mahwa MWW 05:30
1m 05:31
1 226.2
Malakhera MKH 05:41
1m 05:42
1 236.8
Dhigawara DGW 05:52
1m 05:53
1 246.9
Rajgarh RHG 06:01
2m 06:03
1 253.6
Surergoth SRRG 06:11
1m 06:12
1 259.4
Baswa BU 06:19
1m 06:20
1 265.6
Gulana GLNA 06:28
1m 06:29
1 271.4
Bandikui Jn BKI 06:40
5m 06:45
1 278.3
Arnia ARNA 06:52
1m 06:53
1 284.3
Kolvagram KVGM 07:00
1m 07:01
1 289.6
Bhankari BAK 07:08
1m 07:09
1 296.3
Dausa DO 07:17
2m 07:19
1 307.0
Jatwara JW 07:30
1m 07:31
1 318.8
Banskho BSKO 07:38
1m 07:39
1 326.6
Jhir JHIR 07:46
1m 07:47
1 329.0
Bassi BAI 07:55
1m 07:56
1 335.9
Kanauta KUT 08:04
1m 08:05
1 345.1
Khatipura KWP 08:11
2m 08:13
1 351.6
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 08:21
2m 08:23
1 357.6
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur GADJ 08:30
3m 08:33
1 363.1
Jaipur Jn JP 09:15

1 368.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54834 HSR-JP PASS.

Train 54834 HSR-JP PASS. runs from Hisar(HSR) to Jaipur Junction(JP) on Train departs from Hisar(HSR) at 00:45 and reaches Jaipur Junction(JP) at 09:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 54834 from Hisar(HSR) to Jaipur Junction(JP) .

HSR-JP PASS. 54834 train passes through 33 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hisar to Jaipur Junction . It takes total of 8:30 hours journey to reach Jaipur Junction .

In 54834 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Bhiwani Jn(BNW). Train 54834 arrives at Bhiwani Jn at 02:05 and departs at 02:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Rewari Jn (RE)
  2. Alwar Jn (AWR)
  3. Bandikui Jn (BKI)


54834 HSR-JP PASS. FAQ

From which station train 54834 HSR-JP PASS. starts from?

54834 HSR-JP PASS. starts from Hisar(HSR)

How many days in a week 54834 HSR-JP PASS. runs ?

54834 HSR-JP PASS. runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54834 HSR-JP PASS. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54834 HSR-JP PASS. train is 5 minutes at Bhiwani Jn(BNW)

Top Train Routes related to 54834 HSR-JP PASS.

For more information on 54834 HSR-JP PASS. train Click IRCTC