54810 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JU-RE PASSENGER Jodhpur Junction to Rewari
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jodhpur Jn JU
01:35
1 0.0
Raikabag Palace Jn RKB 01:41
2m 01:43
1 2.0
Banar BNO 01:56
2m 01:58
1 13.9
Jajiwal JWL 02:08
1m 02:09
1 22.1
Asaranada AAS 02:18
1m 02:19
1 31.0
Kheri Salwa KSW 02:28
1m 02:29
1 40.1
Pipar Road Jn PPR 02:48
2m 02:50
1 46.6
Sathin Road SWF 02:59
1m 03:00
1 55.1
Umed UMED 03:09
1m 03:10
1 65.5
Kharia Khangar KXG 03:19
1m 03:20
1 76.4
Gotan GOTN 03:26
2m 03:28
1 83.1
Jogi Magra JOM 03:37
1m 03:38
1 92.6
Merta Road Jn MTD 03:50
5m 03:55
1 102.9
Kheduli KQW 04:13
1m 04:14
1 113.2
Ren REN 04:21
2m 04:23
1 120.2
Jalsu JAC 04:35
1m 04:36
1 134.0
Jalsu Nanak JACN 04:41
1m 04:42
1 139.6
Degana Jn DNA 04:55
5m 05:00
1 146.9
Kiroda KRC 05:25
2m 05:27
1 159.5
Khatu KHTU 05:38
2m 05:40
1 171.9
Choti Khatu CTKT 05:46
2m 05:48
1 177.2
Pirwa PW 05:58
2m 06:00
1 190.6
Khunkhuna KKNA 06:20
2m 06:22
1 196.8
Marwar Balia MBSK 06:30
2m 06:32
1 207.3
Didwana DIA 06:42
5m 06:47
1 212.8
Sanvrad SVO 07:00
2m 07:02
1 226.0
Balsamand BLSD 07:09
2m 07:11
1 234.4
Ladnun LAU 07:18
5m 07:23
1 243.9
Sujangarh SUJH 07:33
5m 07:38
1 253.7
Talchhapar TLC 07:52
2m 07:54
1 267.0
Parihara PIH 08:04
2m 08:06
1 279.8
Loha LOHA 08:15
2m 08:17
1 291.3
Ratangarh Jn RTGH 08:40
5m 08:45
1 299.6
Molisar MIO 09:00
1m 09:01
1 316.5
Juharpura JOH 09:14
1m 09:15
1 325.9
Depalsar DEP 09:24
1m 09:25
1 334.9
Churu Jn CUR 09:40
10m 09:50
1 342.5
Aslu ASLU 10:02
1m 10:03
1 357.1
Dudhwakhara DKX 10:17
2m 10:19
1 371.2
Hadyal HYL 10:31
1m 10:32
1 384.2
Dokwa DKWA 10:41
1m 10:42
1 391.9
Sadulpur Jn SDLP 11:00
5m 11:05
1 400.3
Harpalu HR 11:19
1m 11:20
1 413.6
Bewar Bhojan BWBN 11:28
1m 11:29
1 420.9
Rampura Beri RMB 11:40
2m 11:42
1 429.5
Parvezpur PVZ 11:53
1m 11:54
1 438.0
Kushal Pura KLSP 12:00
1m 12:01
1 443.1
Loharu Jn LHU 12:15
5m 12:20
1 450.2
Sohansara SAWN 12:26
1m 12:27
1 456.3
Satnali STNL 12:38
2m 12:40
1 467.3
Nanwan NWN 12:45
1m 12:46
1 471.8
Nangal Digrota NDRT 12:52
1m 12:53
1 477.5
Zarpur Pali ZP 13:00
1m 13:01
1 483.3
Mahendragarh MHRG 13:08
2m 13:10
1 491.1
Bojawas BJWS 13:18
1m 13:19
1 502.3
Gurha Kemla GRKA 13:25
1m 13:26
1 504.6
Kanina Khas KNNK 13:33
1m 13:34
1 507.4
Dahina Zainabad DZB 13:44
1m 13:45
1 516.3
Nangal Mundi NNU 13:56
1m 13:57
1 528.7
Rewari Jn RE 14:45

1 541.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER

Train 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER runs from Jodhpur Junction(JU) to Rewari(RE) on Train departs from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 01:35 and reaches Rewari(RE) at 14:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 54810 from Jodhpur Junction(JU) to Rewari(RE) .

JU-RE PASSENGER 54810 train passes through 60 major stations in 1 day to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Rewari . It takes total of 13:10 hours journey to reach Rewari .

In 54810 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Churu Jn(CUR). Train 54810 arrives at Churu Jn at 09:40 and departs at 09:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Merta Road Jn (MTD)
  2. Degana Jn (DNA)
  3. Didwana (DIA)
  4. Ladnun (LAU)
  5. Sujangarh (SUJH)
  6. Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)
  7. Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)
  8. Loharu Jn (LHU)


54810 JU-RE PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER starts from?

54810 JU-RE PASSENGER starts from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

How many days in a week 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER runs ?

54810 JU-RE PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at Churu Jn(CUR)

Top Train Routes related to 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER

For more information on 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER train Click IRCTC