54476 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DLI - HW PASS Haridwar Junction to Old Delhi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Haridwar HW
07:40
1 0.0
Jwalapur JWP 07:48
2m 07:50
1 4.0
Aithal ATMO 08:04
2m 08:06
1 19.5
Dhandera DNRA 08:46
2m 08:48
1 38.8
Roorkee RK 08:59
2m 09:01
1 41.6
Iqbalpur IQB 09:09
1m 09:10
1 49.0
Chodiala CDL 09:18
1m 09:19
1 55.7
Sunehti Kharkhari SNKE 09:27
1m 09:28
1 61.3
Baliakheri BAE 09:43
1m 09:44
1 66.4
Tapri Jn TPZ 10:08
2m 10:10
1 73.8
Manani MNZ 10:26
1m 10:27
1 84.8
Rampur Maniharan RPMN 10:37
1m 10:38
1 94.5
Nanauta NNX 10:50
1m 10:51
1 106.1
Thana Bhawan THBN 11:02
1m 11:03
1 116.0
Thana Bhawan Town TBTN 11:08
1m 11:09
1 118.6
Hind HIND 11:18
1m 11:19
1 126.9
Silawar SLWR 11:25
1m 11:26
1 130.3
Shamli SMQL 11:50
10m 12:00
1 137.6
Kandhla KQL 12:14
1m 12:15
1 151.5
Ailum AILM 12:23
1m 12:24
1 157.3
Qasimpur Kheri KPKI 12:48
1m 12:49
1 167.2
Baoli BAOL 12:56
1m 12:57
1 172.0
Baraut BTU 13:03
1m 13:04
1 176.8
Sujra SUJR 13:13
1m 13:14
1 186.4
Baghpat Road BPM 13:21
1m 13:22
1 192.7
Ahera AHQ 13:28
1m 13:29
1 195.6
Sanhera Halt SFA 13:34
1m 13:35
1 198.6
Khekra KEX 13:48
1m 13:49
1 202.4
Fakharpur Halt FAP 13:55
1m 13:56
1 205.7
Gotra Halt GTRA 14:01
1m 14:02
1 209.0
Noli NOLI 14:19
1m 14:20
1 216.7
Delhi Shahdara Jn DSA 14:48
2m 14:50
1 225.3
Old Delhi Jn DLI 15:10

1 231.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 54476 DLI - HW PASS

Train 54476 DLI - HW PASS runs from Haridwar Junction(HW) to Old Delhi(DLI) on Train departs from Haridwar Junction(HW) at 07:40 and reaches Old Delhi(DLI) at 15:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 54476 from Haridwar Junction(HW) to Old Delhi(DLI) .

DLI - HW PASS 54476 train passes through 33 major stations in 1 day to reach from Haridwar Junction to Old Delhi . It takes total of 7:30 hours journey to reach Old Delhi .

In 54476 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Shamli(SMQL). Train 54476 arrives at Shamli at 11:50 and departs at 12:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


54476 DLI - HW PASS FAQ

From which station train 54476 DLI - HW PASS starts from?

54476 DLI - HW PASS starts from Haridwar Junction(HW)

How many days in a week 54476 DLI - HW PASS runs ?

54476 DLI - HW PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 54476 DLI - HW PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 54476 DLI - HW PASS train is 10 minutes at Shamli(SMQL)

Top Train Routes related to 54476 DLI - HW PASS

For more information on 54476 DLI - HW PASS train Click IRCTC