53447 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BAKA - BGP PGR BANKA to Bhagalpur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BANKA BAKA Source
0:00 21:00
1 0
MURAHARA MRHA 21:11
1:00 21:12
1 6
TELIA TELY 21:21
1:00 21:22
1 11
BARAHAT BHLE 21:31
2:00 21:33
1 15
PUNSIA PNSA 21:40
1:00 21:41
1 19
PIPRADIH PPDI 21:50
1:00 21:51
1 24
DHAUNI DWLE 21:57
1:00 21:58
1 26
SANJHA SJJ 22:12
1:00 22:13
1 32
TIKANI TKLE 22:23
1:00 22:24
1 37
JAGDISHPUR JDPT 22:28
1:00 22:29
1 38
HATPURANI HPLB 22:35
1:00 22:36
1 41
GANIDHAMHALT GIF 22:41
1:00 22:42
1 43
KOLLIKHUTAHA KKTA 22:49
1:00 22:50
1 46
BHAGALPUR BGP 23:10
0:00 Destination
1 53

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53447 BAKA - BGP PGR

Train 53447 BAKA - BGP PGR runs from BANKA(BAKA) to Bhagalpur(BGP) on Train departs from BANKA(BAKA) at 21:00 and reaches Bhagalpur(BGP) at 23:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 53447 from BANKA(BAKA) to Bhagalpur(BGP) .

BAKA - BGP PGR 53447 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from BANKA to Bhagalpur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhagalpur .

In 53447 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at BARAHAT(BHLE). Train 53447 arrives at BARAHAT at 21:31 and departs at 21:33. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53447 BAKA - BGP PGR FAQ

From which station train 53447 BAKA - BGP PGR starts from?

53447 BAKA - BGP PGR starts from BANKA(BAKA)

How many days in a week 53447 BAKA - BGP PGR runs ?

53447 BAKA - BGP PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53447 BAKA - BGP PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53447 BAKA - BGP PGR train is 2:00 minutes at BARAHAT(BHLE)

Top Train Routes related to 53447 BAKA - BGP PGR

For more information on 53447 BAKA - BGP PGR train Click IRCTC