53004 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Malda Town to Kolkata Howrah Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MALDA TOWN MLDT Source
00:00 17:15
1 0
GOUR MALDA GZM 17:24
01:00 17:25
1 8
JAMIRGHATA JMQ 17:30
01:00 17:31
1 14
KHALTIPUR KTJ 17:38
01:00 17:39
1 21
CHAMAGRAM CMX 17:47
01:00 17:48
1 29
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 18:08
07:00 18:15
1 35
SANKOPARA SXP 18:28
01:00 18:29
1 52
DHULIAN GANGA DGLE 18:35
01:00 18:36
1 57
NIMTITA NILE 18:48
01:00 18:49
1 67
SUJNIPARA SPLE 18:59
01:00 19:00
1 74
AHIRAN AHN 19:09
01:00 19:10
1 81
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 19:16
01:00 19:17
1 87
GANKAR GALE 19:34
01:00 19:35
1 93
MANIGRAM MGLE 19:44
01:00 19:45
1 102
MAHIPAL ROAD MPLR 19:57
01:00 19:58
1 112
AZIMGANJ CITY ACLE 20:16
01:00 20:17
1 121
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 21:15
20:00 21:35
1 122
LALBAGH CRT RD LCAE 21:44
01:00 21:45
1 129
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD KGLE 22:04
01:00 22:05
1 137
BAZARSAU BZLE 22:29
01:00 22:30
1 164
SALAR SALE 22:59
01:00 23:00
1 178
KATWA KWAE 23:28
05:00 23:33
1 195
PURBASTHALI PSAE 23:59
02:00 00:01
2 226
NABADWIP DHAM NDAE 00:10
02:00 00:12
2 234
AMBIKA KALNA ABKA 00:34
01:00 00:35
2 257
GUPTIPARA GPAE 00:41
01:00 00:42
2 265
SOMRA BAZAR SOAE 00:50
01:00 00:51
2 272
BALAGARH BGAE 00:54
01:00 00:55
2 274
JIRAT JIT 01:00
01:00 01:01
2 278
KHAMARGACHHI KMAE 01:07
01:00 01:08
2 283
DUMURDAHA DMLE 01:11
01:00 01:12
2 285
KUNTIGHAT KJU 01:15
01:00 01:16
2 288
TRIBENI TBAE 01:20
01:00 01:21
2 291
BANSH BARIA BSAE 02:02
01:00 02:03
2 295
BANDEL JN BDC 02:45
10:00 02:55
2 300
CHUCHURA CNS 03:01
01:00 03:02
2 303
SEORAPHULI SHE 03:19
01:00 03:20
2 317
HOWRAH JN HWH 04:30
00:00 Destination
2 339

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR

Train 53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR runs from Malda Town(MLDT) to Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) on Train departs from Malda Town(MLDT) at 17:15 and reaches Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) at 04:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 53004 from Malda Town(MLDT) to Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) .

MLDT-HWH FAST PGR 53004 train passes through 38 major stations in 2 days to reach from Malda Town to Kolkata Howrah Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kolkata Howrah Junction .

In 53004 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20:00 minutes at AZIMGANJ JN(AZ). Train 53004 arrives at AZIMGANJ JN at 21:15 and departs at 21:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR FAQ

From which station train 53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR starts from?

53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR starts from Malda Town(MLDT)

How many days in a week 53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR runs ?

53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR train is 20:00 minutes at AZIMGANJ JN(AZ)

Top Train Routes related to 53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR

For more information on 53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR train Click IRCTC