51613 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
Kota Junction to Katni
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jhalawar City JLWC
06:00
1 0.0
Julmi JLF 06:23
1m 06:24
1 17.9
Ramganj Mandi Jn RMA 06:33
2m 06:35
1 25.7
Morak MKX 06:44
1m 06:45
1 35.9
Kanwalpura KIW 06:52
1m 06:53
1 41.5
Dara DARA 07:03
1m 07:04
1 50.1
Ravtha Road RDT 07:15
1m 07:16
1 63.1
Alniya ALNI 07:26
1m 07:27
1 75.0
Dadhdevi DDV 07:34
1m 07:35
1 81.8
Dakaniya Talav DKNT 07:43
2m 07:45
1 88.7
Kota Jn KOTA 08:15
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (2 min)
1 97.9

About Train 51613

Train 51613 runs from Kota Junction(KOTA) to Katni(KTE) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 06:00 and reaches Katni(KTE) at 08:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 51613 from Kota Junction(KOTA) to Katni(KTE) .

51613 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kota Junction to Katni . It takes total of 2:15 hours journey to reach Katni .

In 51613 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Ramganj Mandi Jn(RMA). Train 51613 arrives at Ramganj Mandi Jn at 06:33 and departs at 06:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51613 FAQ

From which station train 51613 starts from?

51613 starts from Kota Junction(KOTA)

How many days in a week 51613 runs ?

51613 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 51613 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51613 train is 2 minutes at Ramganj Mandi Jn(RMA)

Top Train Routes related to 51613

For more information on 51613 train Click IRCTC