4417 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL Pune Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hathras Killah HRF
05:55
1 0.0
Hathras Jn HRS 06:11
2m 06:13
1 9.1
Sasni SNS 06:20
1m 06:21
1 18.0
Mandrak MXK 06:32
1m 06:33
1 25.3
Daud Khan DAQ 06:39
1m 06:40
1 32.2
Aligarh Jn ALJN 06:46
1m 06:47
1 39.3
Mahrawal MWUE 06:53
1m 06:54
1 45.6
Kulwa KLA 06:59
1m 07:00
1 51.2
Somna SOM 07:08
1m 07:09
1 61.3
Danwar DAR 07:17
1m 07:18
1 71.6
Kamalpur KAMP 07:22
1m 07:23
1 76.6
Khurja Jn KRJ 07:28
1m 07:29
1 82.7
Sikandarpur SKQ 07:34
1m 07:35
1 88.4
Gangraul Halt GNRL 07:39
1m 07:40
1 93.2
Chola CHL 07:44
1m 07:45
1 97.4
Wair WAIR 07:50
1m 07:51
1 102.4
Dankaur DKDE 07:58
1m 07:59
1 111.8
Ajaibpur AJR 08:07
1m 08:08
1 119.6
Boraki BRKY 08:13
1m 08:14
1 124.4
Dadri DER 08:19
1m 08:20
1 128.7
Maripat MIU 08:25
1m 08:26
1 135.5
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 09:00
2m 09:02
1 145.3
Sahibabad Jn SBB 09:12
1m 09:13
1 152.1
Vivek Vihar VVB 09:18
1m 09:19
1 156.5
Delhi Shahdara Jn DSA 09:21
1m 09:22
1 159.2
Old Delhi Jn DLI 10:00

1 165.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL

Train 4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs from Pune Junction(PUNE) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 05:55 and reaches Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 10:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 4417 from Pune Junction(PUNE) to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) .

HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL 4417 train passes through 26 major stations in 1 day to reach from Pune Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin . It takes total of 4:5 hours journey to reach Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin .

In 4417 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Hathras Jn(HRS). Train 4417 arrives at Hathras Jn at 06:11 and departs at 06:13. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL FAQ

From which station train 4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL starts from?

4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL starts from Pune Junction(PUNE)

How many days in a week 4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs ?

4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL train is 2 minutes at Hathras Jn(HRS)

Top Train Routes related to 4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL

For more information on 4417 HRF-DLI MEMU MEX SPL train Click IRCTC