4404 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Lucknow
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SAHARANPUR SRE Source
0 04:25
1 0
TAPRI TPZ 04:35
1:00 04:36
1 7
NAGAL NGL 04:44
1:00 04:45
1 17
TALHERI BUZURG THJ 04:52
1:00 04:53
1 24
DEOBAND DBD 05:01
1:00 05:02
1 34
ROHANA KALAN RNA 05:11
1:00 05:12
1 46
BAMANHERI BMHR 05:19
1:00 05:20
1 54
MUZAFFARNAGAR MOZ 05:24
2:00 05:26
1 58
JARUDA NARAA JDW 05:34
1:00 05:35
1 66
MANSURPUR MSP 05:41
1:00 05:42
1 71
KHATAULI KAT 05:50
1:00 05:51
1 80
SAKHOTI TANDA SKF 05:59
1:00 06:00
1 89
DAURALA DRLA 06:07
1:00 06:08
1 97
PABLI KHAS PQY 06:15
1:00 06:16
1 105
MEERUT CANT MUT 06:21
1:00 06:22
1 109
MEERUT CITY MTC 06:28
2:00 06:30
1 114
PARTAPUR PRTP 06:38
1:00 06:39
1 121
MOHIUDDINPUR MUZ 06:44
1:00 06:45
1 125
MODINAGAR MDNR 06:52
1:00 06:53
1 133
MURADNAGAR MUD 07:01
1:00 07:02
1 143
DUHAI DXH 07:07
1:00 07:08
1 147
GULDHAR GUH 07:13
1:00 07:14
1 151
N GHAZIABAD GZN 07:19
1:00 07:20
1 155
GHAZIABAD GZB 07:50
2:00 07:52
1 161
SAHIBABAD SBB 08:05
1:00 08:06
1 168
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 08:11
1:00 08:12
1 172
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 08:17
1:00 08:18
1 175
DELHI DLI 08:45
0 Destination
1 181

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL

Train 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) to Lucknow(LKO) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) at 04:25 and reaches Lucknow(LKO) at 08:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 4404 from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) to Lucknow(LKO) .

SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL 4404 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Lucknow . It takes total of 4:20 hours journey to reach Lucknow .

In 4404 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at MUZAFFARNAGAR(MOZ). Train 4404 arrives at MUZAFFARNAGAR at 05:24 and departs at 05:26. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL FAQ

From which station train 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL starts from?

4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL starts from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT)

How many days in a week 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs ?

4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL train is 2:00 minutes at MUZAFFARNAGAR(MOZ)

Top Train Routes related to 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL

For more information on 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL train Click IRCTC

SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL train(0) covers a total distance of 181 Km travelling from SAHARANPUR(SRE) to DELHI(DLI)

SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL train(0) halts at a total of 28 halts while covering the total distance from SAHARANPUR(SRE) to DELHI(DLI) in 1 days

Other stations in destination city are Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)