4404 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Lucknow
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Saharanpur Jn SRE
04:25
1 0.0
Tapri Jn TPZ 04:35
1m 04:36
1 6.6
Nagal NGL 04:44
1m 04:45
1 16.6
Talheri Buzurg THJ 04:52
1m 04:53
1 24.3
Deoband DBD 05:01
1m 05:02
1 34.3
Rohana Kalan RNA 05:11
1m 05:12
1 46.0
Bamanheri BMHR 05:19
1m 05:20
1 53.8
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 05:24
2m 05:26
1 58.3
Jarauda Nara JDW 05:34
1m 05:35
1 65.6
Mansurpur MSP 05:41
1m 05:42
1 71.2
Khatauli KAT 05:50
1m 05:51
1 80.5
Sakhoti Tanda SKF 05:59
1m 06:00
1 89.7
Daurala DRLA 06:07
1m 06:08
1 97.4
Pabli Khas PQY 06:15
1m 06:16
1 105.0
Meerut Cantt MUT 06:21
1m 06:22
1 109.6
Meerut City Jn MTC 06:28
2m 06:30
1 113.9
Partapur PRTP 06:38
1m 06:39
1 120.8
Mohiuddinpur MUZ 06:44
1m 06:45
1 125.5
Modinagar MDNR 06:52
1m 06:53
1 133.5
Muradnagar MUD 07:01
1m 07:02
1 143.5
Duhai Halt DXH 07:07
1m 07:08
1 147.6
Guldhar GUH 07:13
1m 07:14
1 151.4
New Ghaziabad GZN 07:19
1m 07:20
1 155.3
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 07:50
2m 07:52
1 161.1
Sahibabad Jn SBB 08:05
1m 08:06
1 167.9
Vivek Vihar VVB 08:11
1m 08:12
1 172.2
Delhi Shahdara Jn DSA 08:17
1m 08:18
1 174.9
Old Delhi Jn DLI 08:45

1 181.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL

Train 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) to Lucknow(LKO) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) at 04:25 and reaches Lucknow(LKO) at 08:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 4404 from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) to Lucknow(LKO) .

SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL 4404 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Lucknow . It takes total of 4:20 hours journey to reach Lucknow .

In 4404 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Muzaffarnagar(MOZ). Train 4404 arrives at Muzaffarnagar at 05:24 and departs at 05:26. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL FAQ

From which station train 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL starts from?

4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL starts from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT)

How many days in a week 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs ?

4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL train is 2 minutes at Muzaffarnagar(MOZ)

Top Train Routes related to 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL

For more information on 4404 SRE-DLI MEMU MEX SPL train Click IRCTC