4403 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL Lucknow to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Old Delhi Jn DLI
16:45
1 0.0
Delhi Shahdara Jn DSA 16:59
1m 17:00
1 6.5
Vivek Vihar VVB 17:03
1m 17:04
1 9.2
Sahibabad Jn SBB 17:10
1m 17:11
1 13.6
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 17:28
2m 17:30
1 20.4
New Ghaziabad GZN 17:40
1m 17:41
1 26.2
Guldhar GUH 17:46
1m 17:47
1 30.0
Duhai Halt DXH 17:52
1m 17:53
1 33.8
Muradnagar MUD 17:58
1m 17:59
1 38.0
Modinagar MDNR 18:07
1m 18:08
1 48.0
Mohiuddinpur MUZ 18:15
1m 18:16
1 56.0
Partapur PRTP 18:21
1m 18:22
1 60.6
Meerut City Jn MTC 18:28
2m 18:30
1 67.6
Meerut Cantt MUT 18:37
1m 18:38
1 71.9
Pabli Khas PQY 18:43
1m 18:44
1 76.5
Daurala DRLA 18:52
1m 18:53
1 84.1
Sakhoti Tanda SKF 19:00
1m 19:01
1 91.8
Khatauli KAT 19:09
1m 19:10
1 101.0
Mansurpur MSP 19:36
1m 19:37
1 110.2
Jarauda Nara JDW 19:43
1m 19:44
1 115.8
Muzaffarnagar MOZ 19:50
2m 19:52
1 123.2
Bamanheri BMHR 19:58
1m 19:59
1 127.7
Rohana Kalan RNA 20:06
1m 20:07
1 135.5
Deoband DBD 20:16
1m 20:17
1 147.2
Talheri Buzurg THJ 20:25
1m 20:26
1 157.2
Nagal NGL 20:33
1m 20:34
1 164.8
Tapri Jn TPZ 20:46
1m 20:47
1 174.8
Saharanpur Jn SRE 21:10

1 181.5

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL

Train 4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL runs from Lucknow(LKO) to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Lucknow(LKO) at 16:45 and reaches Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) at 21:10. It takes 1 day to reach train 4403 from Lucknow(LKO) to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) .

DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL 4403 train passes through 28 major stations in 1 day to reach from Lucknow to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus . It takes total of 4:25 hours journey to reach Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus .

In 4403 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Ghaziabad Jn(GZB). Train 4403 arrives at Ghaziabad Jn at 17:28 and departs at 17:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL FAQ

From which station train 4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL starts from?

4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL starts from Lucknow(LKO)

How many days in a week 4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL runs ?

4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL train is 2 minutes at Ghaziabad Jn(GZB)

Top Train Routes related to 4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL

For more information on 4403 DLI-SRE MEMU MEXP SPL train Click IRCTC