4314 Train Route

4314 - BE LTT SPL
Change
Bareilly to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Running Days : Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
S. No Station Name & Code Arrives Departs Halt Time Distance Avg. Delay Day
1 Bareilly - BE Start 11:25 0:00 0 km - 1
2 Aonla - AO 12:03 12:05 0:02 28 km - 1
3 Dabtara - DUB 12:28 12:30 0:02 45 km - 1
4 Chandausi Jn - CH 13:05 13:10 0:05 70 km - 1
5 Babrala - BBA 14:10 14:15 0:05 113 km - 1
6 Aligarh Jn - ALJN 15:40 15:45 0:05 168 km - 1
7 Etmadpur - ETUE 17:08 17:10 0:02 206 km - 1
8 Agra Fort - AF 17:50 17:55 0:05 269 km - 1
9 Agra Cantt - AGC 18:35 18:40 0:05 272 km - 1
10 Morena - MRA 20:11 20:13 0:02 352 km - 1
11 Gwalior Jn - GWL 20:43 20:45 0:02 391 km - 1
12 Jhansi Jn - JHS 22:20 22:28 0:08 488 km - 1
13 Bina Jn - BINA 1:00 1:05 0:05 640 km - 2
14 Bhopal Jn - BPL 2:55 3:05 0:10 779 km - 2
15 Habibganj - HBJ 3:17 3:19 0:02 785 km - 2
16 Itarsi Jn - ET 4:25 4:30 0:05 870 km - 2
17 Harda - HD 5:30 5:32 0:02 946 km - 2
18 Khandwa - KNW 7:18 7:20 0:02 1054 km - 2
19 Burhanpur - BAU 8:08 8:10 0:02 1123 km - 2
20 Bhusaval Jn - BSL 9:05 9:10 0:05 1177 km - 2
21 Jalgaon Jn - JL 9:48 9:50 0:02 1201 km - 2
22 Manmad Jn - MMR 11:38 11:40 0:02 1361 km - 2
23 Nasik Road - NK 12:32 12:35 0:03 1434 km - 2
24 Kalyan Jn - KYN 15:12 15:15 0:03 1568 km - 2
25 Thane - TNA 15:32 15:35 0:03 1588 km - 2
26 Lokmanyatilak - LTT 16:15 End 0:00 1606 km - 2
Be Ltt Spl
Confirm Train Ticket
Book Now

4314 BE LTT SPL: Train Route, Schedule and Timings

Train 4314 BE LTT SPL runs from Bareilly(BE) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) on Train departs from Bareilly(BE) at 11:25 and reaches Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 16:15. It takes 2 days to reach train 4314 from Bareilly(BE) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) .

BE LTT SPL 4314 train passes through 26 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus . It takes total of 28:50 hours journey to reach Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus .

In 4314 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:10 minutes at Bhopal Jn(BPL). Train 4314 arrives at Bhopal Jn at 2:55 and departs at 3:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


Related trains for Train 4314 BE LTT SPL

  • BE LTT EXPRESS (14314)

    Train starts from BAREILLY (BE) , BAREILLY to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) , MUMBAI. Total duration is 28 Hours and 50 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Saturday

  • BE BHUJ EXP SPL (4311)

    Train starts from BAREILLY (BE) , BAREILLY to Bhuj (BHUJ) , Bhuj. Total duration is 31 Hours and 30 Minutes.

    This trains runs on:
    Tuesday Thursday Saturday


4314 BE LTT SPL FAQ

From which station train 4314 BE LTT SPL starts from?

4314 BE LTT SPL starts from Bareilly(BE)

How many days in a week 4314 BE LTT SPL runs ?

4314 BE LTT SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 4314 BE LTT SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4314 BE LTT SPL train is 0:10 minutes at Bhopal Jn(BPL)


Top Train Routes

train icon

Trains to Bengaluru

train icon

Trains to New Delhi

train icon

Trains to Goa

train icon

Trains to Hyderabad

train icon

Trains to Mumbai

train icon

Trains to Mysore

train icon

Trains to Chennai

train icon

Trains to Pune

train icon

Trains to Coimbatore