4156 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TDL-AGC EXP SPL Kanpur Central to Mumbai CSMT
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Tundla Jn TDL
13:30
1 0.0
Etmadpur ETUE 13:40
1m 13:41
1 3.8
Kuberpur KBP 13:51
1m 13:52
1 10.6
Chhalesar CHLR 13:58
1m 13:59
1 14.7
Yamuna Bridge Agra JAB 14:08
1m 14:09
1 20.4
Agra City AGA 14:19
1m 14:20
1 23.0
Raja Ki Mandi RKM 14:38
2m 14:40
1 24.9
Agra Cantt AGC 15:00

1 28.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL

Train 4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL runs from Kanpur Central(CNB) to Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 13:30 and reaches Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) at 15:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 4156 from Kanpur Central(CNB) to Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) .

TDL-AGC EXP SPL 4156 train passes through 8 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kanpur Central to Mumbai CSMT . It takes total of 1:30 hours journey to reach Mumbai CSMT .

In 4156 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Raja Ki Mandi(RKM). Train 4156 arrives at Raja Ki Mandi at 14:38 and departs at 14:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL FAQ

From which station train 4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL starts from?

4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL starts from Kanpur Central(CNB)

How many days in a week 4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL runs ?

4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL train is 2 minutes at Raja Ki Mandi(RKM)

Top Train Routes related to 4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL

For more information on 4156 TDL-AGC EXP SPL train Click IRCTC