4133 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CNB FBD PASSENGER Prayagraj Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB
0 15:25
1 0
KANPUR ANWRGANJ CPA 15:38
2:00 15:40
1 2
RAWATPUR RPO 15:45
2:00 15:47
1 6
KALIANPUR KAP 15:53
2:00 15:55
1 12
MANDHANA JN MDA 16:02
2:00 16:04
1 18
CHAUBEPUR CBR 16:11
2:00 16:13
1 26
BARRAJPUR BJR 16:22
2:00 16:24
1 35
UTRIPURA UTP 16:32
2:00 16:34
1 43
DHAURSALAR DUO 16:40
1:00 16:41
1 48
BILHAUR BLU 16:52
2:00 16:54
1 55
BAKOTHIKHAS HALT BKTS 17:01
1:00 17:02
1 60
ARAUL MAKANPUR ARL 17:06
2:00 17:08
1 65
GANGAWAPUR HALT GWP 17:14
1:00 17:15
1 69
MANI MAU MNMU 17:22
1:00 17:23
1 75
KANNAUJ KJN 17:28
2:00 17:30
1 80
KANNAUJ CITY KJNC 17:35
1:00 17:36
1 83
JLALPR PANWARA JPP 17:41
1:00 17:42
1 86
JASODA JDA 17:48
2:00 17:50
1 92
KHUDLAPUR KHDP 17:56
1:00 17:57
1 97
GURSAHAIGANJ GHJ 18:04
2:00 18:06
1 102
MALIKPUR MLKP 18:13
1:00 18:14
1 108
KHUDAGANJ KDJ 18:19
2:00 18:21
1 113
SINGHIRAMPUR SGRP 18:26
1:00 18:27
1 117
KAMALGANJ KLJ 18:32
2:00 18:34
1 121
YAQUTGANJ YAG 18:41
1:00 18:42
1 128
FATEHGARH FGR 18:53
2:00 18:55
1 134
FARRUKHABAD FBD 19:40
0
1 139

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER

Train 4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER runs from Prayagraj Junction(PRYJ) to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Prayagraj Junction(PRYJ) at 15:25 and reaches Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 19:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 4133 from Prayagraj Junction(PRYJ) to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) .

CNB FBD PASSENGER 4133 train passes through 27 major stations in 1 day to reach from Prayagraj Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction . It takes total of 4:15 hours journey to reach Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction .

In 4133 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at KANPUR ANWRGANJ(CPA). Train 4133 arrives at KANPUR ANWRGANJ at 15:38 and departs at 15:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER starts from?

4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER starts from Prayagraj Junction(PRYJ)

How many days in a week 4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER runs ?

4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER train is 2:00 minutes at KANPUR ANWRGANJ(CPA)

Top Train Routes related to 4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER

For more information on 4133 CNB FBD PASSENGER train Click IRCTC

CNB FBD PASSENGER train(0) covers a total distance of 139 Km travelling from KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) to FARRUKHABAD(FBD)

CNB FBD PASSENGER train(0) halts at a total of 27 halts while covering the total distance from KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) to FARRUKHABAD(FBD) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA)