4013 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
PNP-UMB SPL Sultanpur to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Panipat Jn PNP
05:25
1 0.0
Babarpur BBDE 05:30
1m 05:31
1 6.6
Kohand KFU 05:37
1m 05:38
1 11.7
Gharaunda GRA 05:44
1m 05:45
1 16.8
Bazida Jatan BZJT 05:52
1m 05:53
1 24.8
Karnal KUN 06:29
1m 06:30
1 34.3
Bhaini Khurd BZK 06:39
1m 06:40
1 41.0
Taraori TRR 06:47
1m 06:48
1 46.4
Nilokheri NLKR 06:53
1m 06:54
1 50.4
Amin AMIN 07:02
1m 07:03
1 58.9
Kurukshetra Jn KKDE 07:11
1m 07:12
1 67.4
Dhoda Khedi DHKR 07:18
1m 07:19
1 72.9
Dhirpur DPP 07:25
1m 07:26
1 78.4
Dhola Mazra DHMZ 07:32
1m 07:33
1 83.8
Shahabad Markanda SHDM 07:37
1m 07:38
1 89.6
Mohri MOY 07:44
1m 07:45
1 99.7
Ambala Cantt Jn UMB 08:30

1 109.4

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4013 PNP-UMB SPL

Train 4013 PNP-UMB SPL runs from Sultanpur(SLN) to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Sultanpur(SLN) at 05:25 and reaches Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) at 08:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 4013 from Sultanpur(SLN) to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT) .

PNP-UMB SPL 4013 train passes through 17 major stations in 1 day to reach from Sultanpur to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus . It takes total of 3:5 hours journey to reach Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus .

In 4013 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Babarpur(BBDE). Train 4013 arrives at Babarpur at 05:30 and departs at 05:31. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4013 PNP-UMB SPL FAQ

From which station train 4013 PNP-UMB SPL starts from?

4013 PNP-UMB SPL starts from Sultanpur(SLN)

How many days in a week 4013 PNP-UMB SPL runs ?

4013 PNP-UMB SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 4013 PNP-UMB SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4013 PNP-UMB SPL train is 1 minutes at Babarpur(BBDE)

Top Train Routes related to 4013 PNP-UMB SPL

For more information on 4013 PNP-UMB SPL train Click IRCTC