3410 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
INTERCITY EXP KIUL JN to MALDA TOWN
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KIUL JN KIUL Source
0 14:00
1 0
KAJRA KJH 14:17
02:00 14:19
1 16
ABHAIPUR AHA 14:30
02:00 14:32
1 24
DHARHARA DRH 14:45
02:00 14:47
1 34
JAMALPUR JN JMP 15:10
05:00 15:15
1 46
BARIARPUR BUP 15:27
01:00 15:28
1 57
SULTANGANJ SGG 15:49
01:00 15:50
1 74
AKBARNAGAR AKN 16:03
01:00 16:04
1 84
BHAGALPUR BGP 16:26
05:00 16:31
1 99
SABAUR SBO 16:40
01:00 16:41
1 106
GHOGA GGA 17:00
01:00 17:01
1 119
EKCHARI EKC 17:10
01:00 17:11
1 124
KAHALGAON CLG 17:18
01:00 17:19
1 129
SHIVANARAYANPUR SVRP 17:34
01:00 17:35
1 140
PIRPAINTI PPT 17:46
01:00 17:47
1 149
MIRZA CHEUKI MZC 17:57
01:00 17:58
1 157
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG 18:23
02:00 18:25
1 173
TINPAHAR JN TPH 18:56
01:00 18:57
1 210
BARHARWA JN BHW 19:23
02:00 19:25
1 227
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 19:52
02:00 19:54
1 242
MALDA TOWN MLDT 20:55
0 Destination
1 276

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 3410 INTERCITY EXP

Train 3410 INTERCITY EXP runs from KIUL JN(KIUL) to MALDA TOWN(MLDT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from KIUL JN(KIUL) at 14:00 and reaches MALDA TOWN(MLDT) at 20:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 3410 from KIUL JN(KIUL) to MALDA TOWN(MLDT) .

INTERCITY EXP 3410 train passes through 21 major stations in 1 day to reach from KIUL JN to MALDA TOWN . It takes total of 6:55 hours journey to reach MALDA TOWN .

In 3410 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at JAMALPUR JN(JMP). Train 3410 arrives at JAMALPUR JN at 15:10 and departs at 15:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


3410 INTERCITY EXP FAQ

From which station train 3410 INTERCITY EXP starts from?

3410 INTERCITY EXP starts from KIUL JN(KIUL)

How many days in a week 3410 INTERCITY EXP runs ?

3410 INTERCITY EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 3410 INTERCITY EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 3410 INTERCITY EXP train is 05:00 minutes at JAMALPUR JN(JMP)

Top Train Routes related to 3410 INTERCITY EXP

For more information on 3410 INTERCITY EXP train Click IRCTC