53424 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KIUL-JMP PGR Kiul Junction to Jamalpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KIULJN KIUL Source
0:00 13:25
1 0
RAMPURHALT RMPR 13:32
1:00 13:33
1 2
DHANAURI DNRE 13:39
2:00 13:41
1 5
PRAWAIBROHMSTHANHA PWBN 13:44
1:00 13:45
1 8
UREN UREN 13:50
1:00 13:51
1 11
KAJRA KJH 13:56
1:00 13:57
1 15
GHOGIBARIARPUR GIBP 14:02
1:00 14:03
1 21
ABHAIPUR AHA 14:06
1:00 14:07
1 23
MASUDAN MSDN 14:12
1:00 14:13
1 27
DHARHARA DRH 14:19
1:00 14:20
1 33
DASHARATHPUR DRTP 14:25
1:00 14:26
1 38
JAMALPURJN JMP 14:40
0:00 Destination
1 45

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 53424 KIUL-JMP PGR

Train 53424 KIUL-JMP PGR runs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Jamalpur Junction(JMP) on Train departs from Kiul Junction(KIUL) at 13:25 and reaches Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at 14:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 53424 from Kiul Junction(KIUL) to Jamalpur Junction(JMP) .

KIUL-JMP PGR 53424 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kiul Junction to Jamalpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Jamalpur Junction .

In 53424 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at DHANAURI(DNRE). Train 53424 arrives at DHANAURI at 13:39 and departs at 13:41. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


53424 KIUL-JMP PGR FAQ

From which station train 53424 KIUL-JMP PGR starts from?

53424 KIUL-JMP PGR starts from Kiul Junction(KIUL)

How many days in a week 53424 KIUL-JMP PGR runs ?

53424 KIUL-JMP PGR runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 53424 KIUL-JMP PGR and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 53424 KIUL-JMP PGR train is 2:00 minutes at DHANAURI(DNRE)

Top Train Routes related to 53424 KIUL-JMP PGR

For more information on 53424 KIUL-JMP PGR train Click IRCTC