3103 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP Kolkata Sealdah to Lalgola
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Sealdah SDAH
18:20
1 0.0
Ranaghat Jn RHA 19:53
2m 19:55
1 73.4
Krishnanagar City Jn KNJ 20:22
2m 20:24
1 99.7
Bethuadahari BTY 20:46
1m 20:47
1 127.8
Debagram DEB 20:58
1m 20:59
1 139.6
Plassey PLY 21:09
1m 21:10
1 150.2
Rejinagar REJ 21:18
1m 21:19
1 159.2
Beldanga BEB 21:28
1m 21:29
1 168.2
Berhampore Court BPC 21:49
2m 21:51
1 186.2
Cossimbazar CSZ 21:56
1m 21:57
1 190.1
Murshidabad MBB 22:04
1m 22:05
1 197.2
JiaGanj JJG 22:13
1m 22:14
1 204.8
Bhagwangola BQG 22:24
1m 22:25
1 216.3
Lalgola LGL 23:00

1 227.8

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP

Train 3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP runs from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) to Lalgola(LGL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) at 18:20 and reaches Lalgola(LGL) at 23:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 3103 from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) to Lalgola(LGL) .

SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP 3103 train passes through 14 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kolkata Sealdah to Lalgola . It takes total of 4:40 hours journey to reach Lalgola .

In 3103 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Ranaghat Jn(RHA). Train 3103 arrives at Ranaghat Jn at 19:53 and departs at 19:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP FAQ

From which station train 3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP starts from?

3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP starts from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH)

How many days in a week 3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP runs ?

3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP train is 2 minutes at Ranaghat Jn(RHA)

Top Train Routes related to 3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP

For more information on 3103 SDAH LGL BHAGIRATHI EXP train Click IRCTC