2630 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
YPR S KRNTI EXP Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
H NIZAMUDDIN NZM
0 08:30
1 0
V LAKSHMIBAI VGLB 14:15
10:00 14:25
1 403
BHOPAL JN BPL 18:20
10:00 18:30
1 694
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 00:50
05:00 00:55
2 1093
MANMAD JN MMR 03:15
05:00 03:20
2 1277
PUNE JN PUNE 11:05
15:00 11:20
2 1589
MIRAJ JN MRJ 16:35
05:00 16:40
2 1868
BELAGAVI BGM 18:50
05:00 18:55
2 2005
DHARWAR DWR 21:18
02:00 21:20
2 2127
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 22:00
10:00 22:10
2 2147
MMAILARA HAVERI HVR 23:19
01:00 23:20
2 2222
DAVANGERE DVG 00:28
02:00 00:30
3 2290
ARSIKERE JN ASK 02:37
03:00 02:40
3 2450
TUMAKURU TK 04:00
02:00 04:02
3 2546
YESVANTPUR JN YPR 06:05
0
3 2610

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP

Train 2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP runs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) on Wednesday, Friday. Train departs from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:30 and reaches Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 06:05. It takes 3 days to reach train 2630 from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) .

YPR S KRNTI EXP 2630 train passes through 15 major stations in 3 days to reach from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction . It takes total of 45:35 hours journey to reach Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction .

In 2630 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15:00 minutes at PUNE JN(PUNE). Train 2630 arrives at PUNE JN at 11:05 and departs at 11:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP FAQ

From which station train 2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP starts from?

2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP starts from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM)

How many days in a week 2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP runs ?

2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP runs on Wednesday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP train is 15:00 minutes at PUNE JN(PUNE)

Top Train Routes related to 2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP

For more information on 2630 YPR S KRNTI EXP train Click IRCTC