2534 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BDTS GKP SUP SP Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BDTS BDTS
00:00 05:10
1 0
BVI BVI 05:40
03:00 05:43
1 19
VAPI VAPI 07:29
02:00 07:31
1 159
ST ST 08:50
05:00 08:55
1 252
BRC BRC 10:40
10:00 10:50
1 381
RTM RTM 14:45
10:00 14:55
1 642
KOTA KOTA 18:35
10:00 18:45
1 909
SWM SWM 20:18
02:00 20:20
1 1017
AH AH 23:55
30:00:00 00:25
2 1227
MTJ MTJ 01:30
10:00 01:40
2 1261
HTC HTC 02:23
02:00 02:25
2 1303
KSJ KSJ 03:25
05:00 03:30
2 1366
FBD FBD 04:50
05:00 04:55
2 1474
KJN KJN 05:55
05:00 06:00
2 1533
KANPURCENTRAL CNB 07:05
Average Delay: (01:52 min)
15:00 07:20
Average Delay: (01:51 min)
2 1613
LKO LKO 08:55
10:00 09:05
2 1687
GD GD 11:45
05:00 11:50
2 1804
BST BST 13:15
05:00 13:20
2 1893
KLD KLD 13:48
02:00 13:50
2 1923
GKP GKP 14:40
00:00 Destinatio
2 1958

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP

Train 2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP runs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) on Train departs from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 05:10 and reaches Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 14:40. It takes 2 days to reach train 2534 from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) to Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) .

BDTS GKP SUP SP 2534 train passes through 20 major stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction . It takes total of 33:30 hours journey to reach Gorakhpur Junction .

In 2534 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30:00:00 minutes at AH(AH). Train 2534 arrives at AH at 23:55 and departs at 00:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP FAQ

From which station train 2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP starts from?

2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP starts from Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

How many days in a week 2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP runs ?

2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP train is 30:00:00 minutes at AH(AH)

Top Train Routes related to 2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP

For more information on 2534 BDTS GKP SUP SP train Click IRCTC