2533 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
GKP BDTS SPL Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
GKP GKP
00:00 07:00
1 0
KLD KLD 07:40
02:00 07:42
1 35
BST BST 08:20
05:00 08:25
1 65
GD GD 10:15
05:00 10:20
1 154
LKO LKO 12:35
10:00 12:45
1 271
KANPURCENTRAL CNB 14:25
Average Delay: (01:31 min)
05:00 14:30
Average Delay: (01:35 min)
1 345
KJN KJN 16:10
02:00 16:12
1 425
FBD FBD 17:35
05:00 17:40
1 484
KSJ KSJ 19:40
10:00 19:50
1 592
HTC HTC 20:45
02:00 20:47
1 655
MTJ MTJ 21:35
10:00 21:45
1 697
AH AH 22:50
30:00:00 23:20
1 732
GGC GGC 01:20
05:00 01:25
2 878
SWM SWM 02:00
02:00 02:02
2 942
KOTA KOTA 03:20
10:00 03:30
2 1049
RTM RTM 07:25
10:00 07:35
2 1316
BRC BRC 11:15
10:00 11:25
2 1577
ST ST 13:45
05:00 13:50
2 1706
VAPI VAPI 15:02
02:00 15:04
2 1799
BVI BVI 16:47
03:00 16:50
2 1939
BDTS BDTS 17:35
00:00 Destinatio
2 1958

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 2533 GKP BDTS SPL

Train 2533 GKP BDTS SPL runs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) on Train departs from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 07:00 and reaches Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 17:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 2533 from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) to Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) .

GKP BDTS SPL 2533 train passes through 21 major stations in 2 days to reach from Gorakhpur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus . It takes total of 34:35 hours journey to reach Mumbai Bandra Terminus .

In 2533 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30:00:00 minutes at AH(AH). Train 2533 arrives at AH at 22:50 and departs at 23:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


2533 GKP BDTS SPL FAQ

From which station train 2533 GKP BDTS SPL starts from?

2533 GKP BDTS SPL starts from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP)

How many days in a week 2533 GKP BDTS SPL runs ?

2533 GKP BDTS SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 2533 GKP BDTS SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 2533 GKP BDTS SPL train is 30:00:00 minutes at AH(AH)

Top Train Routes related to 2533 GKP BDTS SPL

For more information on 2533 GKP BDTS SPL train Click IRCTC