2105 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CSMT G SF SPL Mumbai CSMT to Gondia Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
C Shivaji Maharaj T CSMT Source
0:00 19:05
1 0
Dadar DR 19:17
0:03 19:20
1 9
Thane TNA 19:43
0:02 19:45
1 34
Kalyan Jn KYN 20:04
0:03 20:07
1 54
Nasik Road NK 22:32
0:03 22:35
1 188
Manmad Jn MMR 23:28
0:02 23:30
1 261
Chalisgaon Jn CSN 0:18
0:02 0:20
2 328
Jalgaon Jn JL 1:28
0:02 1:30
2 420
Bhusaval Jn BSL 2:05
0:05 2:10
2 445
Malkapur MKU 2:53
0:02 2:55
2 495
Nandura NN 3:18
0:02 3:20
2 523
Shegaon SEG 3:43
0:02 3:45
2 547
Akola Jn AK 4:20
0:05 4:25
2 584
Murtajapur MZR 4:53
0:02 4:55
2 622
Badnera Jn BD 5:50
0:05 5:55
2 663
Chandur CND 6:18
0:02 6:20
2 692
Dhamangaon DMN 6:35
0:02 6:37
2 709
Pulgaon Jn PLO 6:52
0:02 6:54
2 729
Wardha Jn WR 7:14
0:03 7:17
2 758
Ajni (Nagpur) AJNI 8:22
0:02 8:24
2 834
Nagpur NGP 8:55
0:05 9:00
2 837
Kamptee KP 9:31
0:02 9:33
2 851
Bhandara Road BRD 10:06
0:02 10:08
2 899
Tumsar Road TMR 10:23
0:02 10:25
2 917
Tirora TRO 10:40
0:02 10:42
2 938
Gondia Jn G 11:15
0:00 Destination
2 967

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 2105 CSMT G SF SPL

Train 2105 CSMT G SF SPL runs from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) to Gondia Junction(G) on Train departs from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) at 19:05 and reaches Gondia Junction(G) at 11:15. It takes 2 days to reach train 2105 from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) to Gondia Junction(G) .

CSMT G SF SPL 2105 train passes through 26 major stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Gondia Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Gondia Junction .

In 2105 train route maximum halt time for this train is 0:05 minutes at Bhusaval Jn(BSL). Train 2105 arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 2:05 and departs at 2:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


2105 CSMT G SF SPL FAQ

From which station train 2105 CSMT G SF SPL starts from?

2105 CSMT G SF SPL starts from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT)

How many days in a week 2105 CSMT G SF SPL runs ?

2105 CSMT G SF SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 2105 CSMT G SF SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 2105 CSMT G SF SPL train is 0:05 minutes at Bhusaval Jn(BSL)

Top Train Routes related to 2105 CSMT G SF SPL

For more information on 2105 CSMT G SF SPL train Click IRCTC