19710 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KYQ JP KAVIGURU Kamakhya to Jaipur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kamakhya Jn KYQ
18:30
1 0.0
Goalpara Town GLPT 20:15
2m 20:17
1 124.1
New Bongaigaon Jn NBQ 21:35
5m 21:40
1 175.5
Kokrajhar KOJ 22:08
2m 22:10
1 203.2
Alipur Duar Jn APDJ 23:10
5m 23:15
1 284.4
Dalgaon DLO 00:55
2m 00:57
2 344.4
New Jalpaiguri Jn NJP 03:55
10m 04:05
2 452.7
KishanGanj KNE 05:20
2m 05:22
2 540.0
Barsoi Jn BOE 06:11
2m 06:13
2 597.5
Katihar Jn KIR 07:40
10m 07:50
2 636.4
Naugachia NNA 08:33
2m 08:35
2 695.1
Khagaria Jn KGG 09:28
2m 09:30
2 762.1
Begusarai BGS 10:06
2m 10:08
2 802.1
Barauni Jn BJU 10:35
10m 10:45
2 817.5
Samastipur Jn SPJ 11:45
5m 11:50
2 868.2
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 12:50
5m 12:55
2 920.3
Hajipur Jn HJP 13:50
5m 13:55
2 974.1
Chhapra Jn CPR 15:35
10m 15:45
2 1033.6
Siwan Jn SV 16:35
5m 16:40
2 1094.8
Bhatni Jn BTT 17:25
5m 17:30
2 1143.5
Deoria Sadar DEOS 17:53
2m 17:55
2 1164.3
Gorakhpur Jn GKP 19:30
10m 19:40
2 1213.4
Mankapur Jn MUR 22:30
5m 22:35
2 1337.4
Ayodhya Jn AY 23:33
2m 23:35
2 1375.0
Ayodhya Cantt Jn AYC 23:53
5m 23:58
2 1382.0
Lucknow Charbagh NR LKO 02:15
10m 02:25
3 1509.7
Kanpur Ctrl CNB 04:05
5m 04:10
3 1581.7
Kanpur Anwarganj CPA 04:25
2m 04:27
3 1584.1
Farrukhabad Jn FBD 06:25
5m 06:30
3 1721.4
Kasganj Jn KSJ 08:30
10m 08:40
3 1828.9
Hathras City HTC 09:45
5m 09:50
3 1892.1
Mathura Jn MTJ 10:50
5m 10:55
3 1933.9
Achhnera Jn AH 11:50
10m 12:00
3 1969.1
Bharatpur Jn BTE 12:38
2m 12:40
3 1997.9
Bandikui Jn BKI 14:30
5m 14:35
3 2094.8
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur GADJ 15:38
3m 15:41
3 2179.6
Jaipur Jn JP 15:55
15m 16:10
3 2185.0
Ajmer Jn AII 18:10
10m 18:20
3 2319.7
Bhilwara BHL 20:35
5m 20:40
3 2451.6
Chanderiya CNA 21:45
5m 21:50
3 2498.2
Mavli Jn MVJ 23:03
2m 23:05
3 2571.1
Ranapratapnagar RPZ 00:03
2m 00:05
4 2609.4
Udaipur City UDZ 00:25

4 2613.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU

Train 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU runs from Kamakhya(KYQ) to Jaipur Junction(JP) on Train departs from Kamakhya(KYQ) at 18:30 and reaches Jaipur Junction(JP) at 00:25. It takes 4 days to reach train 19710 from Kamakhya(KYQ) to Jaipur Junction(JP) .

KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19710 train passes through 43 major stations in 4 days to reach from Kamakhya to Jaipur Junction . It takes total of 53:55 hours journey to reach Jaipur Junction .

In 19710 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Jaipur Jn(JP). Train 19710 arrives at Jaipur Jn at 15:55 and departs at 16:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ)
  2. Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)
  3. New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)
  4. Katihar Jn (KIR)
  5. Barauni Jn (BJU)
  6. Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
  7. Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
  8. Hajipur Jn (HJP)
  9. Chhapra Jn (CPR)
  10. Siwan Jn (SV)
  11. Bhatni Jn (BTT)
  12. Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
  13. Mankapur Jn (MUR)
  14. Ayodhya Cantt Jn (AYC)
  15. Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)
  16. Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)
  17. Farrukhabad Jn (FBD)
  18. Kasganj Jn (KSJ)
  19. Hathras City (HTC)
  20. Mathura Jn (MTJ)
  21. Achhnera Jn (AH)
  22. Bandikui Jn (BKI)
  23. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  24. Bhilwara (BHL)
  25. Chanderiya (CNA)


19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU FAQ

From which station train 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU starts from?

19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU starts from Kamakhya(KYQ)

How many days in a week 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU runs ?

19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU train is 15 minutes at Jaipur Jn(JP)

Top Train Routes related to 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU

For more information on 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU train Click IRCTC