19058 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BSB UDN EXP Varanasi Junction to Udhna Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Banaras BSBS
04:50
1 0.0
Varanasi Jn BSB 05:15
10m 05:25
1 3.6
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn PCOI 08:15
2m 08:17
1 159.7
Manikpur Jn MKP 10:18
2m 10:20
1 252.2
Satna Jn STA 11:30
5m 11:35
1 329.8
Katni Jn KTE 12:50
5m 12:55
1 428.2
Jabalpur JBP 14:30
10m 14:40
1 519.1
Itarsi Jn ET 18:20
10m 18:30
1 763.5
Khandwa Jn KNW 21:18
2m 21:20
1 946.8
Bhusaval Jn BSL 23:35
5m 23:40
1 1070.4
Jalgaon Jn JL 00:17
3m 00:20
2 1094.5
Amalner AN 01:20
3m 01:23
2 1149.2
Nandurbar NDB 02:50
5m 02:55
2 1244.5
Udhna Jn UDN 05:15

2 1401.3

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 19058 BSB UDN EXP

Train 19058 BSB UDN EXP runs from Varanasi Junction(BSB) to Udhna Junction(UDN) on Train departs from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 04:50 and reaches Udhna Junction(UDN) at 05:15. It takes 2 days to reach train 19058 from Varanasi Junction(BSB) to Udhna Junction(UDN) .

BSB UDN EXP 19058 train passes through 14 major stations in 2 days to reach from Varanasi Junction to Udhna Junction . It takes total of 24:25 hours journey to reach Udhna Junction .

In 19058 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Varanasi Jn(BSB). Train 19058 arrives at Varanasi Jn at 05:15 and departs at 05:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Satna Jn (STA)
  2. Katni Jn (KTE)
  3. Jabalpur (JBP)
  4. Itarsi Jn (ET)
  5. Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
  6. Nandurbar (NDB)


19058 BSB UDN EXP FAQ

From which station train 19058 BSB UDN EXP starts from?

19058 BSB UDN EXP starts from Varanasi Junction(BSB)

How many days in a week 19058 BSB UDN EXP runs ?

19058 BSB UDN EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 19058 BSB UDN EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19058 BSB UDN EXP train is 10 minutes at Varanasi Jn(BSB)

Top Train Routes related to 19058 BSB UDN EXP

For more information on 19058 BSB UDN EXP train Click IRCTC