18510 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NED VSKP EXP Huzur Sahib Nanded to Visakhapatnam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HSAHIBNANDED NED Source
0:00 16:15
1 0
MUDKHED MUE 16:43
2:00 16:45
1 23
BASAR BSX 17:50
1:00 17:51
1 82
NIZAMABAD NZB 18:10
5:00 18:15
1 111
KAMAREDDI KMC 18:54
1:00 18:55
1 163
SECUNDERABADJN SC 21:10
20:00 21:30
1 272
KAZIPETJN KZJ 23:45
2:00 23:47
1 404
VIJAYAWADAJN BZA 3:35
20:00 3:55
2 621
ELURU EE 4:41
1:00 4:42
2 680
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 5:14
1:00 5:15
2 728
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 6:15
2:00 6:17
2 770
DUVVADA DVD 9:38
2:00 9:40
2 953
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 10:15
0:00 Destinatio
2 971

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 18510 NED VSKP EXP

Train 18510 NED VSKP EXP runs from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) to Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) on Train departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 16:15 and reaches Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 10:15. It takes 2 days to reach train 18510 from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) to Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) .

NED VSKP EXP 18510 train passes through 13 major stations in 2 days to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Visakhapatnam Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Visakhapatnam Junction .

In 18510 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at NIZAMABAD(NZB). Train 18510 arrives at NIZAMABAD at 18:10 and departs at 18:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


18510 NED VSKP EXP FAQ

From which station train 18510 NED VSKP EXP starts from?

18510 NED VSKP EXP starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED)

How many days in a week 18510 NED VSKP EXP runs ?

18510 NED VSKP EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 18510 NED VSKP EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 18510 NED VSKP EXP train is 5:00 minutes at NIZAMABAD(NZB)

Top Train Routes related to 18510 NED VSKP EXP

For more information on 18510 NED VSKP EXP train Click IRCTC