13113 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
KOAA LGL EXP Kolkata Chitpur to Lalgola
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
KOLKATA KOAA Source
0 06:50
1 0
BARRACKPORE BP 07:19
1:00 07:20
1 18
RANAGHAT JN RHA 08:18
2:00 08:20
1 69
KRISHNGR CTY JN KNJ 08:48
2:00 08:50
1 95
BETHUADAHARI BTY 09:13
1:00 09:14
1 123
PLASSEY PLY 09:32
1:00 09:33
1 146
BELDANGA BEB 09:50
1:00 09:51
1 164
BERHAMPORE CRT BPC 10:14
5:00 10:19
1 182
MURSHIDABAD MBB 10:29
1:00 10:30
1 193
JIAGANJ JJG 10:38
1:00 10:39
1 200
BHAGWANGOLA BQG 10:49
1:00 10:50
1 212
LALGOLA LGL 11:25
0 Destination
1 224

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 13113 KOAA LGL EXP

Train 13113 KOAA LGL EXP runs from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) to Lalgola(LGL) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) at 06:50 and reaches Lalgola(LGL) at 11:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 13113 from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) to Lalgola(LGL) .

KOAA LGL EXP 13113 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Lalgola . It takes total of 4:35 hours journey to reach Lalgola .

In 13113 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BERHAMPORE CRT(BPC). Train 13113 arrives at BERHAMPORE CRT at 10:14 and departs at 10:19. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


13113 KOAA LGL EXP FAQ

From which station train 13113 KOAA LGL EXP starts from?

13113 KOAA LGL EXP starts from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA)

How many days in a week 13113 KOAA LGL EXP runs ?

13113 KOAA LGL EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 13113 KOAA LGL EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 13113 KOAA LGL EXP train is 5:00 minutes at BERHAMPORE CRT(BPC)

Top Train Routes related to 13113 KOAA LGL EXP

For more information on 13113 KOAA LGL EXP train Click IRCTC

KOAA LGL EXP train(0) covers a total distance of 224 Km travelling from KOLKATA(KOAA) to LALGOLA(LGL)

KOAA LGL EXP train(0) halts at a total of 12 halts while covering the total distance from KOLKATA(KOAA) to LALGOLA(LGL) in 1 days

Other stations in source city are Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH)