02168 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
LTT FESTIVL SPL Manduadih to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Banaras BSBS
10:10
1 0.0
Varanasi Jn BSB 10:25
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
10m 10:35
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 3.6
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn PCOI 13:43
Average Delay: ()
2m 13:45
Average Delay: ()
1 159.7
Manikpur Jn MKP 16:03
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2m 16:05
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 252.2
Satna Jn STA 17:10
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
5m 17:15
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
1 329.8
Katni Jn KTE 18:30
Average Delay: ()
5m 18:35
Average Delay: ()
1 428.2
Jabalpur Jn JBP 20:00
Average Delay: ()
10m 20:10
Average Delay: ()
1 519.1
Itarsi Jn ET 00:40
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
10m 00:50
Average Delay: ()
2 763.5
Khandwa Jn KNW 03:22
Average Delay: (No Delay min)
3m 03:25
Average Delay: ()
2 946.8
Bhusaval Jn BSL 05:10
Average Delay: ()
5m 05:15
Average Delay: ()
2 1070.4
Nashik Road NK 08:50
Average Delay: ()
5m 08:55
Average Delay: ()
2 1327.5
Kalyan Jn KYN 11:32
Average Delay: ()
3m 11:35
Average Delay: ()
2 1459.7
Lokmanya Tilak Trm LTT 12:30
Average Delay: ()

Average Delay: (No Delay min)
2 1494.3

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL

Train 02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL runs from Manduadih(MUV) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Manduadih(MUV) at 10:10 and reaches Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 12:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 02168 from Manduadih(MUV) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) .

LTT FESTIVL SPL 02168 train passes through 13 major stations in 2 days to reach from Manduadih to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus . It takes total of 26:20 hours journey to reach Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus .

In 02168 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Varanasi Jn(BSB). Train 02168 arrives at Varanasi Jn at 10:25 and departs at 10:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Satna Jn (STA)
  2. Katni Jn (KTE)
  3. Jabalpur Jn (JBP)
  4. Itarsi Jn (ET)
  5. Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
  6. Nashik Road (NK)


02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL FAQ

From which station train 02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL starts from?

02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL starts from Manduadih(MUV)

How many days in a week 02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL runs ?

02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL train is 10 minutes at Varanasi Jn(BSB)

Top Train Routes related to 02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL

For more information on 02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL train Click IRCTC