Pipariya to Itarsi Trains

Powered By 

Pipariya to Itarsi 25 trains running Today


Book train tickets from Pipariya to Itarsi with 24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Pipariya
PPI
00:55
Itarsi Junction
ET
23:18
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
01:20
Itarsi Junction
ET
23:40
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
01:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
23:50
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
02:15
Itarsi Junction
ET
00:30
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
03:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:10
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
04:20
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:10
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
04:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
03:30
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
06:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
04:40
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
07:05
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:00
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
07:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:45
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
07:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:45
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
08:20
Itarsi Junction
ET
06:55
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
09:05
Itarsi Junction
ET
07:40
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
09:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
08:10
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
11:45
Itarsi Junction
ET
10:07
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
11:55
Itarsi Junction
ET
09:40
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
12:30
Itarsi Junction
ET
10:06
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
12:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
10:32
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
13:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
12:00
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
15:00
Itarsi Junction
ET
13:06
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
20:00
Itarsi Junction
ET
18:25
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
20:25
Itarsi Junction
ET
18:00
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
21:30
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:50
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
22:10
Itarsi Junction
ET
20:30
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
23:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
21:50
S M T W T F S
FAQ Pipariya to Itarsi Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Pipariya which have trains running from Pipariya to Itarsi?
A.There are 1 stations - PPI(Pipariya), from these stations you can book trains from Pipariya to Itarsi
Q. Which is the first train from Pipariya to Itarsi ?
A. 12160 train (JBP AMI SUP EXP) is the first train from Pipariya to Itarsi. It departs from PPI (Pipariya) at 23:18 and reaches Itarsi Junction at 00:55. This train has 3 classes 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Pipariya to Itarsi ?
A. 12187 train (MUMBAI GARIBRATH) is the last train from Pipariya to Itarsi. It departs from PPI (Pipariya) at 21:50 and reaches Itarsi Junction at 23:35. This train has 3 classes 3A
Q. What is the duration between Pipariya to Itarsi if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Pipariya to Itarsi will take around 02:25 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Pipariya to Itarsi?
A. The total distance between Pipariya to Itarsi is 68 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Pipariya to Itarsi?
A. 22910 train (PURI VALSAD EXP) is the fastest train from Pipariya to Itarsi. It takes 01:20 hrs to reach from Pipariya to Itarsi.
Q. What are Pipariya to Itarsi train timings??
A. 25 trains run from Pipariya to Itarsi, please find below their departure times
  • 12160 train (JBP AMI SUP EXP) - Departs at 23:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11094 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18234 train (NARMADA EXP PSG) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20906 train (MAHAMANA EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 22192 train (JBP INDB EXP) - Departs at 02:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 02:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22910 train (PURI VALSAD EXP) - Departs at 03:30 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19046 train (TAPTI GANGA EXP) - Departs at 04:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 12335 train (BGP LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 11068 train (SAKET EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 21068 train (SAKET LINK EXP) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 12853 train (AMARKANTAK EXP) - Departs at 06:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12062 train (HBJ JANSHATABDI) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17324 train (BSB UBL EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:10 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 01656 train (JBP PUNE SPECIAL) - Departs at 10:07 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19064 train (DNR UDHNA EXP) - Departs at 09:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 11272 train (VINDHYACHAL EXP) - Departs at 10:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12296 train (SANGHA MITRA EX) - Departs at 10:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01666 train (AGTL HBJ SPL) - Departs at 13:06 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 22188 train (INTERCITY EXPRES) - Departs at 18:25 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (RJPB LTT EXP) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12192 train (JBP NZM SF EXP) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 20:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12187 train (MUMBAI GARIBRATH) - Departs at 21:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • Q. HBJ JANSHATABDI from Pipariya to Itarsi train timings?
    A. HBJ JANSHATABDI departs from Pipariya at 07:40 and reaches Itarsi Junction at 07:40. It takes 01:25 hrs to reach Itarsi Junction.

    Top train routes from Pipariya

  • PIPARIYA to JABALPUR
  • PIPARIYA to NARSINGHPUR
  • PIPARIYA to BHUSAWAL
  • PIPARIYA to GADARWARA
  • PIPARIYA to KHANDWA
  • PIPARIYA to GOTEGAON
  • PIPARIYA to SATNA
  • PIPARIYA to KARELI
  • PIPARIYA to MANMAD
  • PIPARIYA to BHOPAL
  • PIPARIYA to BURHANPUR
  • Top train routes from Itarsi

  • ITARSI to BHOPAL
  • ITARSI to BHUSAWAL
  • ITARSI to JABALPUR
  • ITARSI to KHANDWA
  • ITARSI to JHANSI
  • ITARSI to MANMAD
  • ITARSI to AGRA
  • ITARSI to BINA
  • Important Trains from Pipariya
  • 12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP
  • 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
  • 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG
  • 15018 GKP LTT EXP
  • 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
  • 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
  • 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS
  • 11068 SAKET EXPRESS
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • 11033 DARBHANGA EXP
  • 11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Itarsi
    Popular Routes from Pipariya
  • PIPARIYA to GADARWARA
  • PIPARIYA to GAYA
  • PIPARIYA to GUWAHATI
  • PIPARIYA to GORAKHPUR
  • PIPARIYA to HOSHANGABAD
  • PIPARIYA to HARDA
  • PIPARIYA to INDORE
  • PIPARIYA to JABALPUR
  • PIPARIYA to JHANSI
  • PIPARIYA to JALGAON
  • PIPARIYA to JUNAGADH
  • PIPARIYA to KHED
  • PIPARIYA to KANKAVALI
  • Popular Routes from Itarsi

    Important Station Stops from Pipariya to Itarsi

  • GRO-GURRA
  • SQL-SONTALAI
  • BGTA-BAGRATAWA
  • GMD-GURAMKHEDI
  • SGP-SOHAGPUR
  • SXF-SOBHAPUR
  • For more information on Pipariya to Itarsi train ticket booking Click IRCTC