Pipariya to Itarsi Trains

Powered By 

Pipariya to Itarsi 25 trains running Today


24 X 7 customer support and instant refund

Train Departure Arrival Duration & Running Class Price starts
Pipariya
PPI
00:55
Itarsi Junction
ET
23:18
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
01:20
Itarsi Junction
ET
23:40
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
01:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
23:50
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
02:15
Itarsi Junction
ET
00:30
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
03:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:10
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
04:20
Itarsi Junction
ET
02:10
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
04:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
03:30
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
06:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
04:40
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
07:05
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:00
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
07:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:45
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
07:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
05:45
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
08:20
Itarsi Junction
ET
06:55
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
09:05
Itarsi Junction
ET
07:40
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
09:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
08:10
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
11:45
Itarsi Junction
ET
10:07
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
11:55
Itarsi Junction
ET
09:40
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
12:30
Itarsi Junction
ET
10:06
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
12:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
10:32
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
13:50
Itarsi Junction
ET
12:00
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
15:05
Itarsi Junction
ET
13:06
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
20:00
Itarsi Junction
ET
18:35
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
20:25
Itarsi Junction
ET
18:00
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
21:30
Itarsi Junction
ET
19:50
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
22:10
Itarsi Junction
ET
20:30
S M T W T F S
Pipariya
PPI
23:35
Itarsi Junction
ET
21:50
S M T W T F S

Pipariya to Itarsi trains

Distance between Pipariya to Itarsi is 68 Kms. It will take 01:20 hrs to reach from Pipariya to Itarsi by train

25 trains run between Bangalore to Hyderabad. Bangalore has 1 stations - you can book train tickets from these stations for Itarsi.

FAQ Pipariya to Itarsi Trains
Q. How many stations are there in Pipariya which have trains running from Pipariya to Itarsi?
A.There are 1 stations - PPI(Pipariya), from these stations you can book trains from Pipariya to Itarsi
Q. Which is the first train from Pipariya to Itarsi ?
A. 12160 train (JBP AMI SUP EXP) is the first train from Pipariya to Itarsi. It departs from PPI (Pipariya) at 23:18 and reaches Itarsi Junction at 00:55. This train has 4 classes 1A 2A 3A SL
Q. Which is the last train from Pipariya to Itarsi ?
A. 12187 train (MUMBAI GARIBRATH) is the last train from Pipariya to Itarsi. It departs from PPI (Pipariya) at 21:50 and reaches Itarsi Junction at 23:35. This train has 4 classes 3A
Q. What is the duration between Pipariya to Itarsi if travelled by train?
A. The train journey between Pipariya to Itarsi will take around 02:25 hrs.
Q. What is the distance between Pipariya to Itarsi?
A. The total distance between Pipariya to Itarsi is 68 Kms.
Q. How fast I can reach from Pipariya to Itarsi?
A. 22910 train (PURI VALSAD EXP) is the fastest train from Pipariya to Itarsi. It takes 01:20 hrs to reach from Pipariya to Itarsi.
Q. What are Pipariya to Itarsi train timings??
A. 25 trains run from Pipariya to Itarsi, please find below their departure times
  • 12160 train (JBP AMI SUP EXP) - Departs at 23:18 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11094 train (MAHANAGARI EXP) - Departs at 23:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 18234 train (NARMADA EXP PSG) - Departs at 23:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 20906 train (MAHAMANA EXPRESS) - Departs at 00:30 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 22192 train (JBP INDB EXP) - Departs at 02:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 15018 train (GKP LTT EXP) - Departs at 02:10 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 22910 train (PURI VALSAD EXP) - Departs at 03:30 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19046 train (TAPTI GANGA EXP) - Departs at 04:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Wed Thu Sat )
  • 12335 train (BGP LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:00 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • 11068 train (SAKET EXPRESS) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 21068 train (SAKET LINK EXP) - Departs at 05:45 hrs and running days ( Mon Fri )
  • 12853 train (AMARKANTAK EXP) - Departs at 06:55 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12062 train (HBJ JANSHATABDI) - Departs at 07:40 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 17324 train (BSB UBL EXPRESS) - Departs at 08:10 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 01656 train (JBP PUNE SPECIAL) - Departs at 10:07 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 19064 train (DNR UDHNA EXP) - Departs at 09:40 hrs and running days ( Mon Thu )
  • 11272 train (VINDHYACHAL EXP) - Departs at 10:06 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12296 train (SANGHA MITRA EX) - Departs at 10:32 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 11062 train (DBG LTT EXPRESS) - Departs at 12:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 01666 train (AGTL HBJ SPL) - Departs at 13:06 hrs and running days ( Mon )
  • 22188 train (HBJ INTERCITY) - Departs at 18:35 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 13201 train (PNBE LTT EXP) - Departs at 18:00 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12192 train (JBP NZM SF EXP) - Departs at 19:50 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12321 train (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) - Departs at 20:30 hrs and running days ( Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat )
  • 12187 train (MUMBAI GARIBRATH) - Departs at 21:50 hrs and running days ( Mon Wed Sat )
  • Q. HBJ JANSHATABDI from Pipariya to Itarsi train timings?
    A. HBJ JANSHATABDI departs from Pipariya at 07:40 and reaches Itarsi Junction at 07:40. It takes 01:25 hrs to reach Itarsi Junction.

    Top train routes from Pipariya

  • PIPARIYA to JABALPUR trains
  • PIPARIYA to NARSINGHPUR trains
  • PIPARIYA to BHUSAWAL trains
  • PIPARIYA to GADARWARA trains
  • PIPARIYA to KHANDWA trains
  • PIPARIYA to GOTEGAON trains
  • PIPARIYA to SATNA trains
  • PIPARIYA to KARELI trains
  • PIPARIYA to MANMAD trains
  • PIPARIYA to BHOPAL trains
  • PIPARIYA to BURHANPUR trains
  • Top train routes from Itarsi

  • ITARSI to BHOPAL trains
  • ITARSI to BHUSAWAL trains
  • ITARSI to JABALPUR trains
  • ITARSI to KHANDWA trains
  • ITARSI to JHANSI trains
  • ITARSI to MANMAD trains
  • ITARSI to AGRA trains
  • ITARSI to BINA trains
  • Important Trains from Pipariya
  • 12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP
  • 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
  • 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG
  • 15018 GKP LTT EXP
  • 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
  • 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
  • 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS
  • 11068 SAKET EXPRESS
  • 1655 PUNE JBP SPL
  • 1656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL
  • 11033 DARBHANGA EXP
  • 11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS
  • Important Trains from Itarsi
    Popular Routes from Pipariya
  • PIPARIYA to GADARWARA trains
  • PIPARIYA to GAYA trains
  • PIPARIYA to GUWAHATI trains
  • PIPARIYA to GORAKHPUR trains
  • PIPARIYA to HOSHANGABAD trains
  • PIPARIYA to HARDA trains
  • PIPARIYA to INDORE trains
  • PIPARIYA to JABALPUR trains
  • PIPARIYA to JHANSI trains
  • PIPARIYA to JALGAON trains
  • PIPARIYA to JUNAGADH trains
  • PIPARIYA to KHED trains
  • PIPARIYA to KANKAVALI trains
  • Popular Routes from Itarsi

    Important Station Stops from Pipariya to Itarsi

  • GRO-GURRA
  • SQL-SONTALAI
  • BGTA-BAGRATAWA
  • GMD-GURAMKHEDI
  • SGP-SOHAGPUR
  • SXF-SOBHAPUR
  • For more information on Pipariya to Itarsi train ticket booking Click IRCTC