9154 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL Valsad to Umbargam Road
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
VALSAD BL Source
0 11:40
1 0
ATUL ATUL 11:47
1:00 11:48
1 7
PARDI PAD 11:56
1:00 11:57
1 10
UDVADA UVD 12:04
1:00 12:05
1 16
VAPI VAPI 12:35
1:00 12:36
1 26
KARAMBELI KEB 12:51
1:00 12:52
1 32
BHILAD BLD 12:58
1:00 12:59
1 37
SANJAN SJN 13:09
1:00 13:10
1 49
UMBARGAM ROAD UBR 13:35
0 Destination
1 54

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL

Train 9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL runs from Valsad(BL) to Umbargam Road(UBR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Valsad(BL) at 11:40 and reaches Umbargam Road(UBR) at 13:35. It takes 1 day to reach train 9154 from Valsad(BL) to Umbargam Road(UBR) .

BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL 9154 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Valsad to Umbargam Road . It takes total of 1:55 hours journey to reach Umbargam Road .

In 9154 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1:00 minutes at ATUL(ATUL). Train 9154 arrives at ATUL at 11:47 and departs at 11:48. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL FAQ

From which station train 9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL starts from?

9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL starts from Valsad(BL)

How many days in a week 9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL runs ?

9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL train is 1:00 minutes at ATUL(ATUL)

Top Train Routes related to 9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL

For more information on 9154 BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL train Click IRCTC

BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL train(0) covers a total distance of 54 Km travelling from VALSAD(BL) to UMBARGAM ROAD(UBR)

BL- UBR MEMU SPECIAL train(0) halts at a total of 9 halts while covering the total distance from VALSAD(BL) to UMBARGAM ROAD(UBR) in 1 days