9082 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL Hatia to Surat
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bharuch Jn BH
12:20
1 0.0
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 12:27
1m 12:28
1 9.3
Panoli PAO 12:33
1m 12:34
1 19.6
Hathuran HAT 12:39
1m 12:40
1 23.4
Kosamba Jn KSB 12:46
1m 12:47
1 27.8
Kim KIM 12:55
1m 12:56
1 35.6
Sayan SYN 13:08
1m 13:09
1 45.5
Gothangam GTX 13:13
1m 13:14
1 48.6
Kosad KSE 13:22
1m 13:23
1 52.2
Utran URN 13:32
1m 13:33
1 55.5
Surat ST 13:55

1 59.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL

Train 9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL runs from Hatia(HTE) to Surat(ST) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Hatia(HTE) at 12:20 and reaches Surat(ST) at 13:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 9082 from Hatia(HTE) to Surat(ST) .

BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL 9082 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Hatia to Surat . It takes total of 1:35 hours journey to reach Surat .

In 9082 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Ankleshwar Jn(AKV). Train 9082 arrives at Ankleshwar Jn at 12:27 and departs at 12:28. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL FAQ

From which station train 9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL starts from?

9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL starts from Hatia(HTE)

How many days in a week 9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL runs ?

9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL train is 1 minutes at Ankleshwar Jn(AKV)

Top Train Routes related to 9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL

For more information on 9082 BH - ST PASSENGER SPECIAL train Click IRCTC