9080 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Vadodara Jn BRC
10:20
1 0.0
Vishvamitri Jn VS 10:25
1m 10:26
1 2.9
Makarpura MPR 10:32
1m 10:33
1 8.6
Varnama VRM 10:39
1m 10:40
1 14.2
Itola ITA 10:45
1m 10:46
1 18.1
Kashipura Sarar KSPR 10:51
1m 10:52
1 22.1
Miyagam Karjan Jn MYG 10:59
1m 11:00
1 29.8
Lakodra Dethan LKD 11:07
1m 11:08
1 37.9
Palej PLJ 11:25
1m 11:26
1 45.0
Varediya VRE 11:32
1m 11:33
1 51.3
Nabipur NIU 11:39
1m 11:40
1 58.4
Chavaj CVJ 11:46
1m 11:47
1 64.9
Bharuch Jn BH 12:00

1 70.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL

Train 9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) to Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) at 10:20 and reaches Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 12:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 9080 from Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT) to Mumbai Bandra Terminus(BDTS) .

BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL 9080 train passes through 13 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mumbai Bandra Terminus . It takes total of 1:40 hours journey to reach Mumbai Bandra Terminus .

In 9080 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Vishvamitri Jn(VS). Train 9080 arrives at Vishvamitri Jn at 10:25 and departs at 10:26. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL FAQ

From which station train 9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL starts from?

9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT)

How many days in a week 9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL runs ?

9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL train is 1 minutes at Vishvamitri Jn(VS)

Top Train Routes related to 9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL

For more information on 9080 BRC - BH MEMU SPECIAL train Click IRCTC