79304 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RTM - COR - RTM DMU Nimach to Ratlam Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chittaurgarh Jn COR
14:10
1 0.0
Ordi ORDI 14:14
1m 14:15
1 5.4
Shambhupura SMP 14:22
1m 14:23
1 11.7
Gambhiri Road GRF 14:33
1m 14:34
1 20.9
Nimbahera NBH 14:44
1m 14:45
1 29.1
Jawad Road JWO 14:55
1m 14:56
1 39.5
Bisalwas Kalan BIWK 15:11
1m 15:12
1 46.5
Nimach NMH 15:22
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 15:24
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 55.8
Harkia Khal HKL 15:38
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 15:39
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 69.0
Malhargarh MLG 15:50
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 15:51
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 81.2
Piplia PIP 16:00
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 16:01
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 89.0
Mandsor MDS 16:14
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 16:16
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 104.8
Dalauda DLD 16:31
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 16:32
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 119.4
Kachnara KHNR 16:46
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1 135.2
Dhodhar DOD 16:52
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 16:53
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 139.3
Jaora JAO 17:14
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 17:16
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 156.0
Barayala Chaurasi BRLA 17:26
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 17:27
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 164.6
Namli NLI 17:38
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 17:39
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 176.2
Ratlam Jn RTM 18:50
Average Delay: (4 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 188.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU

Train 79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU runs from Nimach(NMH) to Ratlam Junction(RTM) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Nimach(NMH) at 14:10 and reaches Ratlam Junction(RTM) at 18:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 79304 from Nimach(NMH) to Ratlam Junction(RTM) .

RTM - COR - RTM DMU 79304 train passes through 19 major stations in 1 day to reach from Nimach to Ratlam Junction . It takes total of 4:40 hours journey to reach Ratlam Junction .

In 79304 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Nimach(NMH). Train 79304 arrives at Nimach at 15:22 and departs at 15:24. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU FAQ

From which station train 79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU starts from?

79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU starts from Nimach(NMH)

How many days in a week 79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU runs ?

79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU train is 2 minutes at Nimach(NMH)

Top Train Routes related to 79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU

For more information on 79304 RTM - COR - RTM DMU train Click IRCTC